Luki-Energia Velikie Luki
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 21.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Express Stadion 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.38 | 20:26 | 137 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0.94 | 16:24 | 634 |
Overall balance | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1.16 | 36:50 | 385 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 318 | 3:5 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:4 | |||
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Zorkiy | 4-2-3-1 | 2.550 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Rodina-M Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 415 | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 253 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Yadro Spb | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1:0 | |||
8 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 4:45 PM | H | Electron | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 3-5-2 flat | 122 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 3-5-2 Attacking | 0:1 | |||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Zorkiy | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2:1 | |||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 218 | 7:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Rodina-M Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:1 | |||
15 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 3-5-2 Attacking | 116 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Yadro Spb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 36 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Electron | 3-5-2 Attacking | 330 | 0:5 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 3-5-2 Attacking | 100 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 3-5-2 Attacking | 475 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 3-4-3 | 1.200 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 178 | 0:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 3-5-2 flat | 1.732 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 3-5-2 flat | 180 | 0:3 | ||
28 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 3-4-3 | 623 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Murom | 3-4-3 | 200 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 3-4-3 | 167 | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 3-4-3 | 172 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 3-4-3 | 60 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 3-4-3 | 140 | 2:3 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 3-4-3 | 2.058 | 0:2 |