Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Live score
Refresh - 1:53:19 AM
TM Live results today:
Fan ticker today:
26  Matches
00  Matches
1  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
final Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:0 Club Atlético Lanús CA Lanús
Minute: 22 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:0 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
group stage FC Astana FC Astana 4:00 PM Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
group stage
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 6:00 PM Arsenal FC Arsenal
group stage Östersund Östersunds FK 6:00 PM Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
group stage Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6:00 PM Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
group stage
FC Lugano FC Lugano 6:00 PM Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
group stage Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 6:00 PM FCS Bucharest FCS Bucharest
group stage BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6:00 PM Red Star Belgrade Red Star
group stage Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 6:00 PM FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
group stage
Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6:00 PM Olympique Marseille Marseille
group stage
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6:00 PM Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
group stage
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 6:00 PM Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
group stage OGC Nice OGC Nice 6:00 PM SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
group stage
Lazio SS Lazio 6:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
group stage Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 6:00 PM Vardar Skopje Vardar
group stage Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 8:05 PM Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
group stage
Everton Everton FC 8:05 PM Atalanta BC Atalanta
group stage AEK Athens AEK Athens 8:05 PM HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
group stage
AC Milan AC Milan 8:05 PM Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
group stage M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 8:05 PM SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
group stage Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 8:05 PM Medipol Basaksehir Basaksehir
group stage Braga SC Braga 8:05 PM TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
group stage Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 8:05 PM BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
group stage KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 8:05 PM Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
group stage Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 8:05 PM FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin