Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Cherta | 1:0 | Zv.SPb | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Andrey Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
79' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
T.Vlad | 2:1 | Luki-E | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
623 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
Teksti | 1:1 | B-BFU | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
852 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Murom | 3:1 | Enisey | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Pavel Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
S.Kost | 0:2 | Lening | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.168 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Zorkiy | 3:1 | D.Vlgd | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 54' | |||
Tver | 1:3 | D.(eL) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
TorM 2 | 1:3 | Zenit2 | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
695 · Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
90+4' | ||||
KhimD | 1:1 | YSpb | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
ZnmTrd | 2:1 | Electr | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Dynamo | 1:2 | R-M M | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Dmitri Kraynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leningradets | 26 | 45 | 41 | |
2 | Murom | 26 | 22 | 31 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 26 | 28 | 29 | |
4 | S. Kostroma | 26 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 26 | 23 | 26 | |
6 | Zvezda S-Pb | 26 | 22 | 23 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 26 | -3 | 21 | |
8 | Zorkiy | 26 | 14 | 21 | |
9 | Baltika-BFU | 26 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | Dinamo-Vologda | 26 | -16 | 15 | |
11 | Enisey 2 | 26 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 26 | -16 | 7 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DinSPb | 26 | 2 | 28 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 26 | 1 | 26 | |
3 | Khimik Dzer. | 26 | 4 | 25 | |
4 | FC Tver | 26 | -1 | 21 | |
5 | Torpedo 2 | 26 | -7 | 20 | |
6 | Dynamo 2 | 26 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | Znamya Truda OZ | 26 | -21 | 16 | |
8 | Rodina-M Moscow | 26 | -32 | 14 | |
9 | Yadro Spb | 26 | -13 | 12 | |
10 | Electron | 26 | -59 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...