#18 Blazej Chouwer
pogonszczecin.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 24, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Choszczno
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Blazej Chouwer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 60 | 2 | - | 11 / - / - | 4.805' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group III | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 929' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 34 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.785' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.091' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (11.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | A | (13.) | Ruch Zd. (4.) | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 4:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | A | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (8.) | 0:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (14.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 5:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (14.) | Pniowek P. (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | Lubin II (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | A | (15.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (17.) | Błyskawica Gać (4.) | 0:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (16.) | Gornik II (13.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (16.) | Gwarek T.G. (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (17.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (8.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (15.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | 0:3 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (10.) | Gornik II (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/20 | H | (11.) | Polonia-Stal (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 2:2 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (13.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 7:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/20 | A | (17.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | 3:1 | 67' | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/20 | H | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/20 | A | (17.) | Lubin II (5.) | 3:3 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/20 | H | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | A | (17.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/20 | H | (17.) | Rekord B-B (11.) | 1:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/20 | A | (16.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/20 | H | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 6:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/20 | A | (12.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 1:4 | 1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/20 | A | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/20 | H | (14.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | H | (14.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | A | (15.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | H | (13.) | Gornik II (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/21 | A | (15.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | H | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | A | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 4:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | H | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | 2:2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | H | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | A | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/21 | H | (16.) | Lubin II (5.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/21 | A | (16.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 2:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/15/21 | H | (15.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/21 | A | (15.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/21 | H | (15.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/3/21 | H | (15.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
37 | 6/12/21 | H | (15.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/19/21 | A | (14.) | M. Legnica II (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (9.) | Odra Wodzislaw (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (14.) | M. Legnica II (2.) | 4:3 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (16.) | Zielona Gora (13.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (17.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (16.) | Goczalkowice (1.) | 4:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (16.) | Pniowek P. (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (18.) | Carina Gubin (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 4:2 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | A | (16.) | Gornik II (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (16.) | Jelenia Gora (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (14.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (11.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (13.) | Polonia Bytom (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (12.) | Odra Wodzislaw (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/21 | A | (13.) | Lubin II (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (12.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (12.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (13.) | Zielona Gora (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | H | (14.) | Warta Gorzow (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (12.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (9.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/22 | A | (14.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (15.) | Gornik II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (16.) | Jelenia Gora (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | A | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | H | (16.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | A | (16.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/22 | H | (16.) | Lubin II (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 63, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Poland U17 | |||||
16 | Sep 25, 2012 | 6 | - | ||
Poland U16 | |||||
- | May 5, 2012 | 1 | - |