3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sl. II | 1:3 | Sleza (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Ruch Z | 1:2 | Lechia (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
(6.) Gwarek | 2:1 | Pniowe (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
(12.) ROW 19 | 1:2 | Poloni (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
507 · Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
77' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) Miedz | 2:0 | LZS (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Stal B | 1:2 | Ruch (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Piast | 2:2 | Lubin (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) MKS Kl | 3:1 | Błyska (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 2:3 | Rekord (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Szczotka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
2:3 | 90+9' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 10 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | Pniowek P. | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | M. Legnica II | 10 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Błyskawica Gać | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Zielona Gora | 10 | -4 | 16 | |
9 | Ruch Chorzow | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Rekord B-B | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Gornik II | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | ROW Rybnik | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Piast Zmigrod | 10 | 1 | 10 | |
16 | Stal Brzeg | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | Lubin II | 10 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 10 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...