3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sleza | 1:1 | Lubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(15.) Warta | 1:0 | Rekord (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Piast | 2:3 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
57' | ||||
1:3 | 65' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
75' | ||||
(7.) Pniowe | 2:3 | Gwarek (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
(16.) Miedz | 2:2 | Błyska (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Ruch | 4:0 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.188 · Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) MKS Kl | 1:2 | Lechia (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sebastian Szczotka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
80' | ||||
(19.) Poloni | 2:1 | ROW 19 (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 7, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(10.) Gornik | 1:3 | Stal B (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 11 | 21 | 26 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 18 | 24 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 11 | 14 | 23 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 10 | -2 | 18 | |
5 | Lubin II | 11 | 9 | 17 | |
6 | MKS Kluczbork | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | Stal Brzeg | 10 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Goczalkowice | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | Zielona Gora | 10 | -3 | 16 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Gornik II | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Rekord B-B | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | ROW Rybnik | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 11 | -13 | 12 | |
15 | Błyskawica Gać | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | M. Legnica II | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
17 | Piast Zmigrod | 11 | -11 | 7 | |
18 | Polonia-Stal | 11 | -18 | 7 | |
19 | Polonia Nysa | 10 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...