Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1.401 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1.56 | 29:27 | 131 |
Away record | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0.89 | 22:40 | 78 |
Overall balance | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1.22 | 51:67 | 104 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lubin II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:4 | |
2 | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Polonia Bytom (13.) | ? | 250 | 7:0 | |
3 | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (19.) | Zielona Gora (13.) | ? | 170 | 2:1 | |
4 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
5 | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Polonia Nysa (19.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | ? | 370 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Pniowek P. (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
13 | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gornik II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | x | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | x | 5:1 | |
16 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (15.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Piast Zmigrod (14.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lubin II (7.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zielona Gora (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | ? | x | 3:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
30 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
31 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gornik II (10.) | ? | 250 | 1:5 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | 80 | 0:0 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | 210 | 0:1 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 80 | 0:2 | |
36 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 0:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Gornik II | 36 | 5 | 49 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 36 | -9 | 47 | |
11 | M. Legnica II | 36 | -12 | 46 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 36 | -16 | 44 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 36 | -20 | 41 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 36 | -3 | 39 | |
15 | Warta Gorzow | 36 | -17 | 39 |