Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0.89 | 15:23 | 79 |
Away record | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.28 | 21:30 | 325 |
Overall balance | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 1.08 | 36:53 | 202 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gornik II (9.) | ? | 250 | 5:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (18.) | Polonia-Stal (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 7:20 PM | A | (17.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ? | 4.348 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Piast Zmigrod (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Lubin II (5.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zielona Gora (12.) | ? | 350 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rekord B-B (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Polonia Nysa (19.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Stal Brzeg (6.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
16 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Gornik II (13.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | ? | x | 4:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lubin II (7.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
31 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (14.) | ? | 80 | 0:2 | |
36 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | ? | 3:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 36 | -16 | 44 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 36 | -20 | 41 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 36 | -3 | 39 | |
15 | Warta Gorzow | 36 | -17 | 39 | |
16 | Błyskawica Gać | 36 | -36 | 33 | |
17 | ROW Rybnik | 36 | -30 | 30 | |
18 | Polonia-Stal | 36 | -58 | 25 |