Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Akademia Zenit (field №1) 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€1.17m
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1.73 | 30:17 | 520 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 17:25 | 712 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 1.53 | 47:42 | 616 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Zorkiy | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.500 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 316 | 2:4 | ||
3 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Rodina-M Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 255 | 4:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-3-3 Defending | 479 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Yadro Spb | 4-2-3-1 | 398 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 253 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Mon Aug 22, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Electron | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.700 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 3-4-1-2 | 1.675 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 3-4-1-2 | 2:0 | |||
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 1.611 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 382 | 3:0 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Rodina-M Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 65 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 405 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Yadro Spb | 4-2-3-1 | 247 | 1:3 | ||
16 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Electron | 4-1-4-1 | 101 | 6:0 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-1-4-1 | 94 | 4:1 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-1-4-1 | 295 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-1-4-1 | 253 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Zorkiy | 4-1-4-1 | 235 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Torpedo 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 1.048 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 995 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-1-4-1 | 1.400 | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | FC Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 472 | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Torpedo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 695 | 1:3 | ||
30 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-1-4-1 | 572 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 185 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 447 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | FC Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 2:3 |