Jan Hochscheidt
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 4, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Trier
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Jan Hochscheidt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 135' | ||||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
08/09 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/08 | A | (9.) | Magdeburg II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/08 | H | (5.) | Borea Dresden (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/08 | A | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/08 | H | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/21/08 | A | (7.) | Markranstädt (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/08 | H | (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/08 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Gera 03 (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/08 | A | (7.) | FC Eilenburg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/08 | H | (6.) | RW Erfurt II (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/08 | A | (6.) | GW Wolfen (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/08 | H | (6.) | VfB Pößneck (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/16/08 | A | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/08 | H | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/08 | A | (9.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/08 | H | (9.) | CZ Jena II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/09 | A | (9.) | Borea Dresden (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/09 | H | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | A | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/09 | H | (9.) | Markranstädt (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/09 | A | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/09 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Gera 03 (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/09 | H | (10.) | FC Eilenburg (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/22/09 | H | (10.) | Magdeburg II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/09 | A | (10.) | RW Erfurt II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/09 | H | (9.) | GW Wolfen (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | A | (11.) | VfB Pößneck (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/09 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (10.) | FSV Zwickau (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/09 | A | (10.) | CZ Jena II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/09 | A | (2.) | Schott Jena (15.) | 0:4 | Tonsillitis | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/09 | H | (2.) | 1.FC Gera 03 (14.) | 2:0 | Tonsillitis | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/09 | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/09 | H | (3.) | VfL Halle 96 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/09 | A | (5.) | VfB Pößneck (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/09 | A | (5.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/09 | H | (5.) | RW Erfurt II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/09 | A | (5.) | Sachsen Leipzig (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/21/09 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/09 | H | (6.) | CZ Jena II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/09 | A | (8.) | FSV Zwickau (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/09 | H | (7.) | Borea Dresden (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/09 | A | (10.) | RB Leipzig (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/09 | H | (11.) | Budissa Bautzen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/09 | A | (12.) | Dyn. Dresden II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/10 | H | (10.) | Schott Jena (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/10 | H | (7.) | VfB Pößneck (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/24/10 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | H | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/10 | A | (9.) | 1.FC Gera 03 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/10 | A | (7.) | RW Erfurt II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/10 | H | (7.) | Sachsen Leipzig (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/10 | A | (8.) | CZ Jena II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/4/10 | H | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/10 | A | (8.) | Borea Dresden (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/10 | H | (8.) | RB Leipzig (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/16/10 | A | (9.) | VfL Halle 96 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/10 | H | (8.) | FSV Zwickau (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/10 | A | (8.) | Budissa Bautzen (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/10 | H | (8.) | Dyn. Dresden II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/10 | H | (4.) | RW Erfurt II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/10 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/10 | A | (5.) | VfL Halle 96 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | H | (9.) | Sachsen Leipzig (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | H | (8.) | Magdeburg II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/10 | H | (9.) | Borea Dresden (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/10 | A | (6.) | Wacker Gotha (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/10 | H | (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/20/10 | H | (7.) | FSV Zwickau (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | A | (4.) | G. Halberstadt (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | H | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | A | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/10 | A | (5.) | Chemnitz II (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/11 | H | (4.) | VfL Halle 96 (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/11 | A | (4.) | Sachsen Leipzig (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | H | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/11 | A | (5.) | Magdeburg II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/11 | A | (5.) | Borea Dresden (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/11 | A | (5.) | FSV Zwickau (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/26/11 | A | (4.) | CZ Jena II (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/11 | H | (5.) | Wacker Gotha (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/6/11 | A | (4.) | RW Erfurt II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/11 | A | (5.) | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/11 | H | (5.) | G. Halberstadt (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 4/20/11 | H | (5.) | Dyn. Dresden II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/11 | H | (5.) | Chemnitz II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/11 | A | (6.) | Dyn. Dresden II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | H | (7.) | CZ Jena II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | A | (4.) | GW Piesteritz (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | H | (6.) | 1.FC Gera 03 (11.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (7.) | Borea Dresden (12.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | A | (8.) | Wacker Gotha (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | A | (5.) | CZ Jena II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/11 | H | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (6.) | Dyn. Dresden II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (6.) | Fort. Chemnitz (8.) | 2:2 | open wound | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (4.) | Chemnitz II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/11 | H | (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/11 | A | (4.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/11 | H | (6.) | RW Erfurt II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/11 | H | (4.) | GW Piesteritz (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/12/12 | A | (5.) | 1.FC Gera 03 (16.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/12 | A | (7.) | Borea Dresden (15.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/12 | A | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/12 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/12 | H | (7.) | CZ Jena II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/12 | A | (8.) | Dyn. Dresden II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | H | (9.) | Fort. Chemnitz (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/12 | A | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | H | (10.) | Chemnitz II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/1/12 | H | (5.) | Wacker Gotha (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | A | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/12 | H | (10.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | A | (10.) | RW Erfurt II (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (6.) | Chemnitz II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | H | (3.) | CZ Jena II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | A | (5.) | RW Erfurt II (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | H | (5.) | Heidenauer SV (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | (10.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | (7.) | BG Laubsdorf (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/12 | A | (7.) | VfL Halle 96 (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | H | (9.) | W. Nordhausen (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/12 | H | (12.) | Markranstädt (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | A | (13.) | GW Piesteritz (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | A | (15.) | Wacker Gotha (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/12 | A | (14.) | Fort. Chemnitz (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/17/13 | H | (14.) | Halle II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/13 | A | (14.) | CZ Jena II (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (15.) | RW Erfurt II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/13 | H | (15.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 4/3/13 | H | (14.) | Dyn. Dresden II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/13 | A | (14.) | BG Laubsdorf (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | H | (14.) | VfL Halle 96 (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/17/13 | A | (11.) | Budissa Bautzen (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | A | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/13 | A | (15.) | Heidenauer SV (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/13 | H | (14.) | Budissa Bautzen (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/13 | A | (14.) | Markranstädt (2.) | 4:1 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/13 | A | (14.) | Dyn. Dresden II (5.) | 1:0 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | H | (14.) | GW Piesteritz (12.) | 3:0 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
16 | 5/15/13 | A | (14.) | Chemnitz II (8.) | 0:0 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | H | (14.) | Wacker Gotha (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/13 | A | (13.) | Halle II (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/13 | H | (13.) | Fort. Chemnitz (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |