NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 21 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FSV | 0:3 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.012 · Martin Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(15.) FCM II | 3:1 | VfB Pö (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Borea | 2:2 | GWW (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Stefan Kleinschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
74' | ||||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) CZJ II | 1:2 | Auer (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
72' | ||||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(7.) SSVM | 2:0 | 1.FC G (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Budi | 2:0 | Aue II (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) HBS | 2:0 | RWE II (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Daniel Hartig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) ZFC | 1:0 | EIL (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Auerbach | 21 | 19 | 44 | |
2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 21 | 24 | 42 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 21 | 19 | 41 | |
4 | FSV Zwickau | 21 | 6 | 37 | |
5 | G. Halberstadt | 21 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Markranstädt | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
7 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 21 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Budissa Bautzen | 21 | -6 | 28 | |
9 | VfB Pößneck | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
10 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 21 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | FC Eilenburg | 21 | -6 | 22 | |
12 | CZ Jena II | 21 | -9 | 22 | |
13 | Borea Dresden | 21 | -13 | 19 | |
14 | Magdeburg II | 21 | -17 | 18 | |
15 | GW Wolfen | 21 | -10 | 16 | |
16 | RW Erfurt II | 21 | -20 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...