NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 25 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) 1.FC G | 0:4 | RWE II (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 29, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(7.) SSVM | 2:2 | VfB Pö (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 29, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Borea | 4:1 | FSV (6.) | ||
Sat
May 2, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
357 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 75' | |||
(15.) FCM II | 1:3 | CZJ II (11.) | ||
Sat
May 2, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(4.) HBS | 0:0 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.420 · Stefan Kleinschmidt |
(9.) Budi | 3:1 | EIL (12.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Sebastian Fritzsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) ZFC | 2:1 | Auer (1.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.130 · Bastian Dankert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(10.) Aue II | 2:0 | GWW (13.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 2009
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
185 · Marcel Unger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 25 | 29 | 54 | |
2 | VfB Auerbach | 25 | 21 | 53 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 23 | 51 | |
4 | G. Halberstadt | 25 | 9 | 43 | |
5 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 25 | -1 | 42 | |
6 | FSV Zwickau | 25 | 0 | 39 | |
7 | Markranstädt | 25 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | Budissa Bautzen | 25 | -8 | 32 | |
9 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 25 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | CZ Jena II | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
11 | VfB Pößneck | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
12 | Borea Dresden | 25 | -14 | 22 | |
13 | FC Eilenburg | 25 | -15 | 22 | |
14 | RW Erfurt II | 25 | -16 | 20 | |
15 | GW Wolfen | 25 | -13 | 19 | |
16 | Magdeburg II | 25 | -21 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...