#9 Sebastian Schuch
Detailed stats of Sebastian Schuch
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 257 | 254 | 1.50 | 129 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 | - | 9 | 173' | 22.286' | ||||
19/20 | VL Hessen-Nord | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | VL Hessen-Nord | 31 | 29 | 2.14 | 16 | 8 | - | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 149' | 2.382' | |||
16/17 | VL Hessen-Nord | 31 | 31 | 1.97 | 15 | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 178' | 2.677' | |||
15/16 | VL Hessen-Nord | 30 | 30 | 0.90 | 18 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 7 | 150' | 2.700' | |||
14/15 | VL Hessen-Nord | 32 | 32 | 1.03 | 24 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 119' | 2.865' | |||
13/14 | VL Hessen-Nord | 33 | 33 | 1.67 | 19 | 5 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 156' | 2.970' | |||
12/13 | VL Hessen-Nord | 33 | 33 | 1.15 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 328' | 2.953' | |||
11/12 | VL Hessen-Nord | 33 | 33 | 1.70 | 16 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 184' | 2.942' | |||
10/11 | VL Hessen-Nord | 33 | 33 | 1.45 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 233' | 2.797' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 1, 2010 | Melsunger FV (1.) | Bad Hersfeld (18.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | SG Bad Soden (17.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2010 | TSV Lehnerz (6.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | SV Steinbach (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2010 | TSV/FC Korbach (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (4.) | 3:4 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (3.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 4:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 29, 2010 | VfL Kassel (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (2.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 4, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (2.) | FSV Dörnberg (11.) | 4:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 11, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (3.) | Grebenhain (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 19, 2010 | Hünfelder SV II (18.) | Bad Hersfeld (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (3.) | SG Eiterfeld/L. (13.) | 1:1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 2, 2010 | TSV Wabern (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 9, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 16, 2010 | FSC Lohfelden (1.) | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 23, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (4.) | SG Lossetal (10.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 31, 2010 | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 6, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | Weidenhausen (9.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 13, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 21, 2010 | SV Steinbach (3.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 2:1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 27, 2010 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | TSV/FC Korbach (6.) | 0:4 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 26, 2011 | SG Bad Soden (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 5, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | TSV Lehnerz (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 12, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | VfL Kassel (17.) | 4:4 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 20, 2011 | FSV Dörnberg (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 2:1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 26, 2011 | Grebenhain (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 3, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | Hünfelder SV II (12.) | 3:0 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 9, 2011 | SG Eiterfeld/L. (18.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 0:6 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 16, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | TSV Wabern (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 25, 2011 | Grebenstein (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2011 | SSV Sand (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 7, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | FSC Lohfelden (1.) | 3:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 14, 2011 | SG Lossetal (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 22, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 28, 2011 | Weidenhausen (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 0:3 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2011 | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (18.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2011 | TSV Mengsberg (15.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2011 | OSC Vellmar II (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2011 | Weidenhausen (4.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | SG Bad Soden (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2011 | TSV Wolfsanger (10.) | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | Grebenstein (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 28, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | Melsunger FV (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2011 | Eichenzell (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | Schwalmstadt (8.) | 4:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2011 | SC Willingen (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2011 | TSV/FC Korbach (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 6, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | SV Steinbach (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 13, 2011 | FSV Dörnberg (7.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 5:0 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 20, 2011 | SSV Sand (4.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 27, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 4, 2011 | Melsunger FV (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 11, 2011 | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | OSC Vellmar II (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 25, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 4, 2012 | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 18, 2012 | SG Bad Soden (18.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 25, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | TSV Wolfsanger (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 31, 2012 | Grebenstein (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | Eichenzell (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2012 | Schwalmstadt (7.) | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2012 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | TSV/FC Korbach (13.) | 5:3 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2012 | SV Steinbach (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | FSV Dörnberg (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | OSC Vellmar II (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2012 | TSV Lehnerz (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | Schwalmstadt (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2012 | Weidenhausen (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | 2:3 | 2 | 63' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | FSV Dörnberg (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2012 | SSV Sand (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | SV Flieden II (12.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 8, 2012 | TSV/FC Korbach (3.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 14, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | SV Steinbach (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2012 | Grebenstein (18.) | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Oct 3, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (17.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2012 | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 13, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | Eichenzell (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 19, 2012 | SV 1910 Neuhof (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2012 | Hes. Kassel II (15.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2012 | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | Melsunger FV (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 9, 2012 | SC Willingen (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 18, 2012 | OSC Vellmar II (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 1, 2012 | FSV Dörnberg (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2013 | Schwalmstadt (2.) | Bad Hersfeld (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2013 | SV Flieden II (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (17.) | TSV Lehnerz (1.) | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2013 | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Apr 24, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2013 | Eichenzell (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 30, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | TSV/FC Korbach (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | Hes. Kassel II (11.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 15, 2013 | SV Steinbach (7.) | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2013 | Melsunger FV (10.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | SC Willingen (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | TSV/FC Korbach (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2013 | SV 07 Eschwege (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | SSV Sand (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2013 | SC Willingen (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (4.) | Rothwesten (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2013 | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 31, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (4.) | Bad Wildungen (16.) | 4:2 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 7, 2013 | Schwalmstadt (3.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 14, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | Melsunger FV (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2013 | SG Neuental/Jes (17.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | Weidenhausen (15.) | 4:2 | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 3, 2013 | FSV Dörnberg (3.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 6, 2013 | TSV Lehnerz II (4.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 12, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | BC Sport Kassel (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 20, 2013 | OSC Vellmar II (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 27, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | SV Flieden II (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 9, 2013 | TSV/FC Korbach (15.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 16, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | SC Willingen (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Dec 1, 2013 | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2014 | SV Steinbach (9.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 15, 2014 | SSV Sand (9.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 1:1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 22, 2014 | Bad Wildungen (17.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 4:3 | 3 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 29, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2014 | Melsunger FV (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | 2:2 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | SG Neuental/Jes (16.) | 4:4 | 2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 17, 2014 | Rothwesten (6.) | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 23, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 26, 2014 | Weidenhausen (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | May 3, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | FSV Dörnberg (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 12, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 16, 2014 | BC Sport Kassel (4.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 0:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 23, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | OSC Vellmar II (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2014 | SV Flieden II (18.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 7, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | SV Steinbach (5.) | 0:2 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | SC Willingen (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (4.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 9:0 | 4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2014 | Rothwesten (4.) | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 4, 2014 | TSV Lehnerz II (2.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | Weidenhausen (11.) | 5:2 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2014 | OSC Vellmar II (15.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | KSV Baunatal II (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2014 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | 4:0 | AM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2014 | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 11, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | Melsunger FV (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 1, 2014 | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 16, 2014 | Hes. Kassel II (7.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 23, 2014 | SV Steinbach (6.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 29, 2014 | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | Rothwesten (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 6, 2014 | Borussia Fulda (1.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 7:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Feb 22, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (8.) | BC Sport Kassel (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 1, 2015 | FSV Dörnberg (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 8, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | TSV Lehnerz II (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 14, 2015 | Weidenhausen (8.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 22, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | OSC Vellmar II (17.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 29, 2015 | KSV Baunatal II (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | SC Willingen (12.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 11, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
28 | Apr 18, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | TSV Mengsberg (14.) | 4:0 | 2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2015 | Melsunger FV (10.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 2, 2015 | BC Sport Kassel (15.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 16, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | SV 07 Eschwege (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 23, 2015 | SSV Sand (7.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 31, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | Hes. Kassel II (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2015 | Rothwesten (8.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2015 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | Bad Hersfeld (17.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | Hes. Kassel II (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 5, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | Schauenburg (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 12, 2015 | Weidenhausen (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | SC Willingen (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 20, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | KSV Baunatal II (17.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 4, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | SG Bad Soden (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 11, 2015 | SV Steinbach (2.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
14 | Oct 15, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 25, 2015 | SSV Sand (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 1, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | TSV Korbach (14.) | 5:2 | AM | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 7, 2015 | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 15, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | Rothwesten (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 22, 2015 | SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 29, 2015 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | Hünfelder SV (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 28, 2016 | Schwalmstadt (4.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 13, 2016 | Schauenburg (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 0:5 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 19, 2016 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | Weidenhausen (8.) | 1:4 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 26, 2016 | KSV Baunatal II (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 9, 2016 | SG Bad Soden (3.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2016 | SC Willingen (15.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 17, 2016 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2016 | TSV Lehnerz II (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 1, 2016 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 8, 2016 | TSV Korbach (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 13, 2016 | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 22, 2016 | Melsunger FV (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 29, 2016 | Hes. Kassel II (3.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2016 | SSV Sand (10.) | Hünfelder SV (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (4.) | Petersberg (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2016 | Schwalmstadt (12.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Aug 16, 2016 | Buch. Flieden (3.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | CSC 03 Kassel (9.) | 3:4 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2016 | Hes. Kassel II (16.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 31, 2016 | Petersberg (14.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 2:5 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 4, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2016 | Eintr. Baunatal (12.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | TSV Lehnerz II (6.) | 1:5 | CM | 1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2016 | SV 07 Eschwege (12.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Bosporus Kassel (14.) | 1:3 | RW | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 3, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | SG Bad Soden (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 9, 2016 | Rothwesten (12.) | Hünfelder SV (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 16, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Melsunger FV (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | SC Willingen (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2016 | SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 27, 2016 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | Schwalmstadt (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 5, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2017 | Weidenhausen (5.) | Hünfelder SV (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Eintr. Baunatal (14.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 26, 2017 | TSV Lehnerz II (8.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 1, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (4.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 9, 2017 | Bosporus Kassel (17.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 2:6 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 15, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Rothwesten (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 19, 2017 | CSC 03 Kassel (7.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2017 | Melsunger FV (16.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | May 6, 2017 | SC Willingen (5.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 14, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (8.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Buch. Flieden (1.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | May 28, 2017 | SG Bad Soden (11.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 0:4 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | SV 07 Eschwege (17.) | 3:2 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2017 | FSV Dörnberg (5.) | Hünfelder SV (9.) | 5:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (7.) | CSC 03 Kassel (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2017 | SG Johannesberg (2.) | Hünfelder SV (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 30, 2017 | Hes. Kassel II (15.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:4 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (5.) | SG Bad Soden (10.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2017 | SV 1910 Neuhof (16.) | Hünfelder SV (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (6.) | Schwalmstadt (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2017 | Rothwesten (6.) | Hünfelder SV (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (4.) | Petersberg (14.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 3, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (4.) | SC Willingen (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | SSV Sand (2.) | 6:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2017 | SV Kaufungen 07 (7.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2017 | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Oct 31, 2017 | TSV Lehnerz II (13.) | Hünfelder SV (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 4, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | Hes. Kassel II (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 26, 2017 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | FSV Dörnberg (13.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Feb 17, 2018 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 23, 2018 | CSC 03 Kassel (5.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2018 | SG Bad Soden (12.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2018 | Schwalmstadt (12.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 0:1 | CF | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 31, 2018 | SC Willingen (10.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 8, 2018 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | Rothwesten (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 11, 2018 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | SG Johannesberg (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2018 | Petersberg (15.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 1:6 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 18, 2018 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2018 | Weidenhausen (5.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2018 | SSV Sand (4.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | May 6, 2018 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (11.) | 7:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | May 12, 2018 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 57' | 57' | ||||||||
20 | May 16, 2018 | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2018 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | TSV Lehnerz II (3.) | 1:0 | 41' | 49' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | FC Körle (16.) | 7:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | Sandershausen (8.) | 4:0 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 2:0 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2019 | SG Johannesberg (1.) | Hünfelder SV (5.) | 3:0 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (4.) | SG Hombressen (14.) | 8:1 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 28, 2019 | Eichenzell (14.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 1:3 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 31, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | SC Willingen (5.) | 2:1 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 7, 2019 | Türkgücü Kassel (13.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 2:1 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Melsunger FV (17.) | 3:1 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2019 | CSC 03 Kassel (11.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 2:5 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2019 | SG Bad Soden (6.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 1:1 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (3.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 3:0 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 12, 2019 | Buch. Flieden (1.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:4 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 19, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 3:2 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 26, 2019 | SG Ehrenberg (14.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 0:7 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 2, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (2.) | OSC Vellmar (6.) | 1:1 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 10, 2019 | Barockstadt II (8.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:5 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 17, 2019 | Sandershausen (11.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 0:1 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 23, 2019 | Hünfelder SV (1.) | SG Johannesberg (3.) | 4:0 | Torn ligaments | ||||||||||||
Squad: 257, Starting eleven: 250, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 19, Absence: 0 |