Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 3 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) HSV | 1:1 | TSVR (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 16, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Halbrucker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(8.) SVE 07 | 2:1 | Sand (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 16, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Timo Ide | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) SVA | 9:0 | FSVD (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 16, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Pascal Immig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
46' | 5:0 | |||
50' | ||||
59' | 6:0 | |||
61' | ||||
75' | 7:0 | |||
83' | 8:0 | |||
85' | 9:0 | |||
(10.) KSV Ba | 0:3 | Fulda (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Steffen Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(13.) TSVM | 3:0 | Adler (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Nico Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) OSC Ve | 0:3 | TSV Le (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Felix Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(17.) BCS | 3:1 | SVS (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) MFV 08 | 1:0 | SCW (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Parparim Dervisi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Lehnerz II | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Borussia Fulda | 3 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | Hünfelder SV | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | SV Steinbach | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | SV 07 Eschwege | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Bad Hersfeld | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
7 | Melsunger FV | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Rothwesten | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Hes. Kassel II | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | SSV Sand | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | TSV Mengsberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | KSV Baunatal II | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | OSC Vellmar II | 3 | -9 | 3 | |
14 | Weidenhausen | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | SC Willingen | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | FSV Dörnberg | 3 | -13 | 0 | |
17 | BC Sport Kassel | 3 | -3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...