#11 Ronny Kolnisko
Detailed stats of Ronny Kolnisko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 87 | 8 | - | 1 / 1 / 1 | 6.872' | ||||
22/23 | Thüringenliga | 16 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.009' | |||
21/22 | Thüringenliga | 17 | 2 | - | - / - / 1 | 1.319' | |||
20/21 | Thüringenliga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 515' | |||
19/20 | Thüringenliga | 9 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 751' | |||
18/19 | Thüringenliga | 15 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.271' | |||
17/18 | Thüringenliga | 22 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.872' | |||
14/15 | Thüringenliga | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (9.) | SV Borsch (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (4.) | FSV Martinroda (7.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/14 | H | (2.) | SV BW Neustadt (16.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/14 | A | (2.) | SC 1903 Weimar (15.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | BW Dachwig-D. (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Motor Altenburg (10.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | E. Eisenberg (4.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | H | (1.) | SV Ehrenhain (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/14 | A | (4.) | SpVgg Geratal (3.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/14 | H | (2.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (15.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/14 | A | (4.) | Sondershausen (14.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | H | (3.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/14 | H | (3.) | SC Leinefelde (9.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/14 | H | (1.) | Heiligenstadt (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (2.) | SV BW Neustadt (16.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (3.) | SC 1903 Weimar (14.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | A | (3.) | BW Dachwig-D. (9.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/4/15 | H | (1.) | FSV Martinroda (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 4/6/15 | A | (1.) | U. Mühlhausen (4.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (2.) | Motor Altenburg (8.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | H | (2.) | E. Eisenberg (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | SV Ehrenhain (13.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/15 | H | (2.) | SpVgg Geratal (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/15 | A | (2.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/15 | H | (2.) | Sondershausen (10.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | SV Borsch (11.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/15 | A | (2.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | SC Leinefelde (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/15 | A | (2.) | Heiligenstadt (12.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/15 | H | (2.) | U. Mühlhausen (8.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/17 | H | (10.) | E. Eisenberg (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (9.) | SC 1903 Weimar (5.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (15.) | Meuselwitz II (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | A | (11.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | H | (11.) | SGG Schweina (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (9.) | Wacker Gotha (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/17 | H | (8.) | FSV Martinroda (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | A | (9.) | Teistungen (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | H | (10.) | Bad Langensalza (8.) | 2:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | A | (8.) | SV Ehrenhain (16.) | 0:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
3 | 10/31/17 | A | (13.) | FC Fahner Höhe (8.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/17 | H | (9.) | FC Eisenach (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/17 | A | (8.) | Heiligenstadt (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | H | (8.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | SpVgg Geratal (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/18 | A | (10.) | E. Eisenberg (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | SC 1903 Weimar (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/18 | A | (9.) | Meuselwitz II (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/18 | A | (9.) | SGG Schweina (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/18 | H | (8.) | Wacker Gotha (15.) | 8:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/18 | A | (8.) | FSV Martinroda (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/18 | H | (9.) | Teistungen (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/18 | A | (10.) | Bad Langensalza (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/16/18 | H | (9.) | FC Fahner Höhe (8.) | 2:2 | 2 | 45' | 79' | |||||||||
26 | 5/21/18 | H | (8.) | SV Ehrenhain (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | A | (8.) | FC Eisenach (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | H | (7.) | Heiligenstadt (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | A | (7.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | H | (8.) | SpVgg Geratal (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (15.) | SV Ehrenhain (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | FSV Martinroda (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/18 | H | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/18 | A | (16.) | Teistungen (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | E. Eisenberg (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | A | (13.) | Bad Langensalza (15.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/18 | H | (11.) | Sondershausen (9.) | 6:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | SGG Schweina (16.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Heiligenstadt (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/18 | A | (9.) | VfL Meiningen (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/18 | H | (10.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | Meuselwitz II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/18 | H | (12.) | SC 1903 Weimar (7.) | 6:0 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/18 | A | (12.) | FC Fahner Höhe (6.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/18 | H | (12.) | Schott Jena (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/19 | H | (12.) | SV Ehrenhain (13.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | A | (13.) | FSV Martinroda (1.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (13.) | SpVgg Geratal (1.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (13.) | Teistungen (3.) | 0:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (13.) | E. Eisenberg (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (12.) | Bad Langensalza (14.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (13.) | Sondershausen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/19 | H | (13.) | SGG Schweina (15.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (13.) | Heiligenstadt (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/19 | H | (12.) | VfL Meiningen (16.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/19 | A | (13.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (8.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/19 | H | (13.) | Meuselwitz II (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/19 | A | (13.) | SC 1903 Weimar (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/19 | H | (13.) | FC Fahner Höhe (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/19 | A | (13.) | Schott Jena (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (14.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (12.) | Heiligenstadt (5.) | 1:1 | 49' | 49' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | A | (14.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | A | (14.) | Teistungen (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (16.) | Frankenhausen (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | BSG Wismut Gera (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | H | (16.) | E. Eisenberg (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | A | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (16.) | SC 1903 Weimar (9.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | Schott Jena (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | H | (14.) | Sondershausen (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | Bad Langensalza (10.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | H | (15.) | FC Fahner Höhe (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/19 | A | (14.) | G. Westvororte (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/7/19 | H | (14.) | SV Ehrenhain (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (15.) | Heiligenstadt (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/20 | H | (15.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (8.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/20 | H | (15.) | Teistungen (8.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/20 | A | Frankenhausen | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/4/20 | A | BSG Wismut Gera | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | 4/11/20 | A | (15.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (5.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/20 | A | E. Eisenberg | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/25/20 | H | SpVgg Geratal | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/2/20 | A | SC 1903 Weimar | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/9/20 | H | Schott Jena | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/16/20 | A | Sondershausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/23/20 | H | Bad Langensalza | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/30/20 | A | SV Ehrenhain | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/6/20 | A | FC Fahner Höhe | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/13/20 | H | G. Westvororte | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | H | (14.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | A | (18.) | Bad Langensalza (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/20 | H | (18.) | Frankenhausen (5.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/20 | A | (18.) | SC 1903 Weimar (7.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | H | (18.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (6.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (16.) | Sondershausen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/20 | H | (13.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | (14.) | FSV Schleiz (3.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/31/20 | H | (11.) | Heiligenstadt (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (6.) | SpVgg Geratal (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (7.) | E. Eisenberg (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/21 | A | (13.) | SV Ehrenhain (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/21 | H | (8.) | FSV Schleiz (6.) | 2:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (5.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | A | (5.) | SC 1903 Weimar (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | H | (3.) | G. Westvororte (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | Heiligenstadt (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | H | (2.) | Bad Langensalza (12.) | 4:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/21 | A | (2.) | Frankenhausen (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/21 | H | (2.) | Sondershausen (15.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/5/22 | H | (2.) | Teistungen (17.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/22 | A | (1.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/6/22 | H | (1.) | Schott Jena (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/9/22 | H | (1.) | E. Eisenberg (6.) | 0:2 | 43' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/14/22 | A | (1.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/22 | A | (1.) | FSV Schleiz (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/22 | H | (1.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | SC 1903 Weimar (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/14/22 | A | (1.) | G. Westvororte (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
25 | 5/21/22 | H | (1.) | Heiligenstadt (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/22 | A | (2.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/28/22 | A | (1.) | Bad Langensalza (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/4/22 | A | (1.) | SpVgg Geratal (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/11/22 | H | (1.) | Frankenhausen (14.) | 6:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/18/22 | A | (1.) | Sondershausen (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/22 | A | (6.) | BSG Wismut Gera (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | H | (13.) | Schott Jena (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/22 | A | (10.) | FC Saalfeld (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/22 | H | (4.) | DJK Struth (9.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/22 | A | (8.) | Bad Langensalza (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/22 | H | (5.) | SpVgg Geratal (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/8/22 | A | (6.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/22 | H | (6.) | Sondershausen (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/22 | A | (2.) | SGG Schweina (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/22 | H | (5.) | G. Westvororte (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/22 | A | (5.) | Heiligenstadt (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/22 | H | (6.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | A | (8.) | E. Eisenberg (15.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 2/11/23 | H | (8.) | FSV Martinroda (9.) | 1:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/18/23 | H | (7.) | FSV Schleiz (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | H | (6.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/23 | H | (6.) | FC Saalfeld (7.) | 3:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (6.) | DJK Struth (7.) | 2:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/23 | H | (6.) | Bad Langensalza (4.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/23 | A | (5.) | SpVgg Geratal (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/4/23 | A | (6.) | Schott Jena (9.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | H | (4.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | A | (5.) | Sondershausen (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | H | (5.) | SGG Schweina (3.) | 5:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | A | (5.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/23 | H | (4.) | Heiligenstadt (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | A | (4.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/3/23 | A | (4.) | FSV Martinroda (12.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/23 | H | (4.) | E. Eisenberg (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/23 | A | (4.) | FSV Schleiz (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (3.) | SV BW Neustadt (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | H | (2.) | SpVgg Geratal (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/23 | A | (2.) | FSV Schleiz (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Bad Langensalza (6.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | FC Saalfeld (7.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | FC Eichsfeld (12.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | A | (3.) | Schweina-Gump. (14.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | U. Mühlhausen (12.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | A | (1.) | Schott Jena (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | H | (4.) | FC Fahner Höhe (2.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | A | (3.) | Sondershausen (16.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | H | (3.) | Heiligenstadt (12.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | H | (3.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (15.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 2/18/24 | A | (3.) | W. Nordhausen (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/24 | H | (4.) | SV BW Neustadt (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (3.) | SpVgg Geratal (12.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | H | (4.) | FSV Schleiz (5.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (4.) | Bad Langensalza (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 3/30/24 | A | (3.) | BSG Wismut Gera (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | FC Eichsfeld (9.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | (3.) | Schweina-Gump. (14.) | 7:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | (4.) | U. Mühlhausen (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | (5.) | Schott Jena (4.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/30/24 | H | (3.) | FC Saalfeld (13.) | 7:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | FC Fahner Höhe (1.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | H | (6.) | Sondershausen (16.) | 5:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/24 | A | (6.) | Heiligenstadt (10.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/24 | H | (5.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/8/24 | A | FSV 06 Ohratal | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |