Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FSV 06 | 9:0 | 1.FCS (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Lorenzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
59' | 6:0 | |||
71' | 7:0 | |||
74' | 8:0 | |||
83' | 9:0 | |||
(2.) FSV PB | 4:0 | E. Sdh (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Wolfgang Gäbler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) FSV | 3:2 | Gerat. (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Steffen Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
(14.) SVE | 2:0 | BWBF (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Konrad Götze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Weimar | 1:2 | Gera (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(1.) Weida | 0:2 | SVEE (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Armin Stollberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(6.) SCH | 3:0 | FC Erf (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Philipp Linke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
Table Thüringenliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thüringen Weida | 17 | 14 | 34 | |
2 | Bad Langensalza | 17 | 9 | 32 | |
3 | FSV Schleiz | 17 | 15 | 30 | |
4 | BSG Wismut Gera | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | Heiligenstadt | 17 | -2 | 27 | |
6 | E. Eisenberg | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
7 | Sondershausen | 17 | -2 | 24 | |
8 | G. Westvororte | 16 | 7 | 21 | |
9 | SpVgg Geratal | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
10 | Schott Jena | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
11 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
12 | SV Ehrenhain | 17 | -7 | 20 | |
13 | Frankenhausen | 17 | -10 | 20 | |
14 | 1.FC Sonneberg | 17 | -15 | 19 | |
15 | SC 1903 Weimar | 16 | -10 | 15 | |
16 | FSV 06 Ohratal | 17 | 3 | 14 | |
17 | Teistungen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...