Roman Vorobjov
fc-leningradec.ru
Detailed stats of Roman Vorobjov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.239' | ||||
05/06 | ToDS | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 315' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 337' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 108' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/16/06 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/06 | A | (7.) | Torpedo II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (6.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/06 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (10.) | Saturn II (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/06 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/06 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | H | (16.) | Luch-Energia II (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | A | (15.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/28/06 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | H | (16.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/06 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/8/06 | H | (16.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (16.) | Shinnik II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/29/06 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | H | (16.) | Saturn II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/20/06 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | H | (15.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/08 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | H | (7.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/08 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (3.) | Khimki II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/08 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/15/08 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/22/08 | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (5.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/08 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/08 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/28/08 | A | (5.) | Zenit II (8.) | 3:1 | 90 + 1' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/08 | A | (5.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | H | (5.) | Kuban II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | A | (4.) | Terek II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/09 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/09 | A | (6.) | Khimki II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/17/09 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | A | (6.) | Kuban II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/09 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | H | (5.) | Terek II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/11/09 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/09 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/16/09 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/09 | H | (3.) | Khimki II (14.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (15.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (6.) | Alania II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | H | (5.) | Sibir II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/10 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/10 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/13/10 | A | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/29/10 | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (5.) | Sibir II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/10 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/17/10 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | H | (7.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/4/10 | A | (6.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/11/10 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (7.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | H | (6.) | Alania II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/11 | A | (14.) | Anzhi II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/11 | H | (7.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/11 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/11 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/11 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | H | (15.) | Volga NN II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | A | (16.) | Kuban II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | H | (15.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | A | (15.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/11 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/11 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/11 | A | (10.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/11 | H | (11.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/11 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | H | (12.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/18/11 | A | (4.) | Terek II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | H | (2.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/6/12 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/10/12 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/23/12 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/5/12 | A | (6.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/13/12 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/12 | A | (6.) | Spartak N. II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/2/12 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/6/12 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | H | (4.) | Terek II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (3.) | Terek II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/12 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (14.) | Amkar II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (16.) | Mordovia II (13.) | 1:3 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (14.) | Alania II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | A | (16.) | Kuban II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/13 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/13 | H | (16.) | Mordovia II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (15.) | Alania II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (14.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/13 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (15.) | Terek II (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (12.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (3.) | Ural II (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/13 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/13 | H | (3.) | Volga NN II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (3.) | Terek II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (3.) | Ural II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | A | (3.) | Volga NN II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (5.) | Zenit II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (5.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/14 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/14 | H | (5.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:0 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (5.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/14 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
16 | Aug 22, 2007 | 2 | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
2 | Sep 5, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
22 | Jan 28, 2004 | 9 | - |