Amkar Perm II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 07/08
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0.47 | 11:26 | 397 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0.47 | 13:26 | 483 |
Overall balance | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 0.47 | 24:52 | 440 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 14, 2008 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Khimki II (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 22, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (3.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Mar 29, 2008 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Apr 5, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak II (3.) | ? | 1.200 | 4:1 | |
5 | Fri Apr 11, 2008 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | ? | 900 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Apr 19, 2008 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Fri Apr 25, 2008 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Shinnik II (11.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
8 | Thu May 1, 2008 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | KS Samara II (8.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:2 | |
9 | Tue May 6, 2008 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Saturn II (3.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat May 10, 2008 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
11 | Tue Jul 15, 2008 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Jul 5, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
13 | Fri Jul 11, 2008 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia II (11.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
14 | Fri Jul 18, 2008 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit II (7.) | ? | 350 | 3:3 | |
15 | Fri Jul 25, 2008 | 12:30 PM | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Aug 2, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Aug 9, 2008 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Aug 16, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 600 | 2:3 | |
19 | Sat Aug 23, 2008 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 30, 2008 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 13, 2008 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Shinnik II (16.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri Sep 19, 2008 | 1:30 PM | H | (16.) | KS Samara II (11.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 27, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Saturn II (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 4, 2008 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 18, 2008 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 25, 2008 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sat Nov 1, 2008 | 7:00 AM | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Nov 8, 2008 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Zenit II (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 15, 2008 | 10:00 AM | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | ? | 150 | 4:3 | |
30 | Fri Nov 21, 2008 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | Khimki II (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 |