U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 7 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Mordov | 1:3 | Zenit (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 30, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
69' | ||||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(14.) Alania | 1:1 | Amkar (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) NN II | 1:0 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Yaroslavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Rubin | 5:1 | Terek (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) FKK | 2:2 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 5:0 | Kuban (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Evgeniy Kupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Lokomo | 2:3 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) KSS | 2:4 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
81' | 2:4 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Spartak II | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Zenit II | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Amkar II | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Kuban II | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 7 | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Rostov II | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | Mordovia II | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Volga NN II | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Krasnodar II | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Terek II | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 7 | -14 | 6 | |
15 | Alania II | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 7 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...