Kummerfelder SV
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 3 9.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum am Ossenpadd (Platz 1) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 39:26 | 9 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0.92 | 28:33 | - |
Overall balance | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1.33 | 67:59 | 4 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | TuS Osdorf | ? | 1:2 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Eimsbütteler TV | ? | 100 | 2:4 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (7.) | Niendorf II (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | USC Paloma II (7.) | ? | 120 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Hausbruch-N. (15.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (12.) | SC Victoria II (9.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Altona 93 II (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | TBS Pinneberg (9.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Poppenbüttel (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Nienstedten (4.) | 5-3-2 | 0:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Niendorf II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | 3:2 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 0:9 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Victoria II (13.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Altona 93 II (10.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | TBS Pinneberg (8.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Poppenbüttel (12.) | 4:0 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | HSV III (1.) | 0:4 | |||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (7.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Altenwerder (15.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SSV Rantzau | 27 | 25 | 44 | |
9 | Niendorf II | 27 | 13 | 42 | |
10 | Altona 93 II | 27 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 27 | 8 | 36 | |
12 | SC Victoria II | 27 | -6 | 36 | |
13 | SC Poppenbüttel | 27 | 1 | 34 | |
14 | USC Paloma II | 27 | 10 | 33 |