Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 142 Players 25.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) NTSV 2 | 1:0 | FTSV (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Valentin Jakob Geiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
85' | ||||
(13.) BU | 1:2 | Hambur (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
340 · André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(5.) SC Vic | 0:2 | EN 2 (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Claas Andre Schönenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
61' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
84' | ||||
(3.) Altona | 4:4 | SCN (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Felix Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 59' | |||
4:3 | 77' | |||
4:4 | 90+5' | |||
(15.) HNT | 0:1 | Eintra (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(11.) USC Pa | 1:4 | SSV Ra (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Kriebisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) TBS Pi | 5:0 | SCP (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) SSG Ni | 3:0 | KSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Schams Golzari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Nienstedten | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | HSV III | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Norderstedt II | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 4 | 11 | 8 | |
6 | Niendorf II | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Altona 93 II | 4 | 12 | 7 | |
8 | TBS Pinneberg | 4 | 9 | 7 | |
9 | SC Victoria II | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | SC Poppenbüttel | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
11 | USC Paloma II | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Nikola Tesla | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Kummerfeld | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
14 | Barmbek-U. | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Hausbruch-N. | 4 | -11 | 0 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 4 | -26 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...