Konstantin Garbuz
фк-енисей.рф
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 19, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Biysk, Altay Region
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Konstantin Garbuz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 285 | 224 | 1.48 | 12 | 25 | - | 37 | 60 | 26 | 1 | - | - | 1.349' | 16.192' | ||||
21/22 | FNL | 12 | 2 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 135' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 31 | 10 | 1.90 | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 458' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 10 | 6 | 0.83 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 514' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 26 | 15 | 1.47 | - | 2 | - | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.010' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 7 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 21 | 18 | 2.28 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 345' | 1.380' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 29 | 22 | 1.91 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | 896' | 1.791' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 36 | 36 | 1.25 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 801' | 3.205' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 32 | 32 | 1.28 | - | 5 | - | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2.689' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 23 | 23 | 1.30 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2.062' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 28 | 28 | 1.25 | 1 | 1 | - | 12 | 13 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.200' | 1.200' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 30 | 30 | 1.57 | 1 | 4 | - | 11 | 19 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.568' | 1.568' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 27, 2008 | Sportacademclub (3.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 30, 2008 | Anzhi (5.) | SKA-Energia (21.) | 4:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 6, 2008 | SKA-Energia (14.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 9, 2008 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2008 | Vityaz Podolsk (21.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 19, 2008 | Nosta (9.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2008 | SKA-Energia (7.) | Sibir (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 29, 2008 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Ural (1.) | 1:4 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2008 | Dinamo Barnaul (21.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 8, 2008 | Met-Kuz (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | May 15, 2008 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 18, 2008 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 4:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
13 | May 25, 2008 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 28, 2008 | Rostov (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 4, 2008 | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:2 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 14, 2008 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 17, 2008 | SKA-Energia (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 2:2 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
19 | Jun 24, 2008 | KamAZ (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | 50' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | Jun 27, 2008 | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:3 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 5, 2008 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Mashuk (20.) | 3:2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
22 | Jul 8, 2008 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Alania (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | Jul 26, 2008 | SKA Rostov (8.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | Jul 29, 2008 | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 3:2 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 9, 2008 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 41' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
25 | Aug 12, 2008 | SKA-Energia (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 3:0 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 16, 2008 | Sibir (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
28 | Aug 19, 2008 | Ural (1.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 3:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | Aug 26, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | Aug 29, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 2:1 | 46' | 60' | 15' | ||||||||||
31 | Sep 5, 2008 | Baltika (3.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 8, 2008 | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
33 | Sep 15, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 2:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | Sep 18, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Sep 28, 2008 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Oct 5, 2008 | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 8, 2008 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
39 | Oct 14, 2008 | SKA-Energia (12.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
40 | Oct 17, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
41 | Oct 24, 2008 | Mashuk (20.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
42 | Oct 27, 2008 | Alania (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
42 | Oct 27, 2008 | Tekstilshchik (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | Nov 3, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 0:1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
44 | Nov 6, 2008 | SKA-Energia (8.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 28, 2009 | SKA-Energia (5.) | Chita (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 31, 2009 | SKA-Energia (3.) | MVD Rossii (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 8, 2009 | Ural (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 11, 2009 | Sibir (5.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2009 | Luch-Energia (17.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 3, 2009 | SKA-Energia (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 2:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2009 | FK Novgorod (16.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:1 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
10 | May 14, 2009 | Alania (1.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | May 22, 2009 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:2 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | May 25, 2009 | SKA-Energia (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 2, 2009 | Nosta (16.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:3 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 5, 2009 | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 13, 2009 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 16, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 24, 2009 | Anzhi (2.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 27, 2009 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | 78' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2009 | SKA-Energia (12.) | Volga NN (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 9, 2009 | SKA-Energia (11.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:0 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 26, 2009 | Chita (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:4 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | Jul 29, 2009 | MVD Rossii (19.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 9, 2009 | SKA-Energia (8.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | 37' | 37' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 12, 2009 | SKA-Energia (8.) | Ural (6.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 17, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 28, 2009 | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Aug 31, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:6 | 1 | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
29 | Sep 8, 2009 | SKA-Energia (10.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 11, 2009 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Alania (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 19, 2009 | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 22, 2009 | Baltika (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Sep 30, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
34 | Oct 3, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 1:0 | 29' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | Oct 11, 2009 | Krasnodar (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | Oct 14, 2009 | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 4:0 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
37 | Oct 22, 2009 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 25, 2009 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (10.) | 0:2 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
39 | Nov 1, 2009 | Volga NN (4.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | Nov 4, 2009 | KamAZ (5.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2013 | Mordovia (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | Neftekhimik (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 18, 2013 | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | Alania (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2013 | Sibir (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 7, 2013 | Enisey (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 12, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2013 | SKA-Energia (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Aug 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Aug 28, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 5, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2013 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 22, 2013 | Khimik (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 1, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2013 | Ufa (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 13, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Oct 18, 2013 | Angusht Nazran (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Oct 23, 2013 | Neftekhimik (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Oct 27, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 3, 2013 | Alania (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 10, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 6, 2014 | Enisey (15.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 12, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (11.) | Enisey (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 19, 2014 | Enisey (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2014 | Tyumen (7.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 4, 2014 | Enisey (11.) | Sibir (14.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2014 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2014 | Enisey (9.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 24, 2014 | Baltika (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 28' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 7, 2014 | Enisey (7.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 13, 2014 | Volgar (8.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 20, 2014 | Enisey (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2014 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 5, 2014 | Enisey (7.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 11, 2014 | Enisey (10.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 19, 2014 | Luch-Energia (8.) | Enisey (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 25, 2014 | Enisey (8.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 2, 2014 | Khimik (18.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 8, 2014 | Enisey (8.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 14, 2014 | Tosno (4.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 18, 2014 | Enisey (9.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 22, 2014 | Sibir (11.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2015 | Enisey (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2015 | Anzhi (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 22, 2015 | Enisey (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 29, 2015 | Volga NN (8.) | Enisey (11.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2015 | Enisey (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2015 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2015 | Enisey (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 25, 2015 | Sakhalin (16.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 3, 2015 | KS Samara (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
31 | May 10, 2015 | Enisey (11.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
32 | May 16, 2015 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
33 | May 24, 2015 | Enisey (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | May 30, 2015 | Sokol Saratov (12.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2015 | Enisey (18.) | Volga NN (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2015 | Volga NN (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2015 | Luch-Energia (2.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2015 | Volga NN (9.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 3, 2015 | Sokol Saratov (5.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2015 | Volga NN (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 41' | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2015 | Volga NN (7.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 23, 2015 | Baltika (8.) | Volga NN (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Aug 31, 2015 | Volga NN (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 7, 2015 | Spartak 2 (5.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2015 | Volga NN (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 20, 2015 | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | Volga NN (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 28, 2015 | Volga NN (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 4, 2015 | Arsenal Tula (3.) | Volga NN (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 11, 2015 | Volga NN (7.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:1 | LM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2015 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 19, 2015 | Volga NN (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 25, 2015 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2015 | Volga NN (12.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 8, 2015 | Tyumen (8.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 15, 2015 | Volga NN (13.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 21, 2015 | SKA-Energia (15.) | Volga NN (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 25, 2015 | Volga NN (13.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Nov 29, 2015 | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2016 | Sibir (7.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2016 | Volga NN (13.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 20, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 27, 2016 | Volga NN (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 3, 2016 | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2016 | Volga NN (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:1 | LB | 2 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
31 | Apr 11, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2016 | Volga NN (11.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 25, 2016 | Tosno (12.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 2, 2016 | Volga NN (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2016 | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2016 | Volga NN (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2016 | Volgar (4.) | Volga NN (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2016 | Volga NN (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2016 | Tosno (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2016 | Sibir (15.) | Tosno (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2016 | Tosno (6.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | Tosno (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | Jul 31, 2016 | Tosno (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 3:1 | LM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 6, 2016 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 13, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 17, 2016 | Tyumen (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Aug 21, 2016 | Tosno (3.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | Aug 28, 2016 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 3, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 10, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 17, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Volgar (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 26, 2016 | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 2, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 8, 2016 | Spartak 2 (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 15, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4:2 | LB | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 22, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 30, 2016 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 9, 2016 | Mordovia (17.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 13, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 19, 2016 | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 30' | 55' | 55' | |||||||||
24 | Nov 26, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 12, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 19, 2017 | Enisey (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 26, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 65' | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
29 | Apr 1, 2017 | Baltika (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 8, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 12, 2017 | Volgar (16.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 17, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 23, 2017 | Luch-Energia (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 29, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2017 | Neftekhimik (20.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2017 | Tambov (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
38 | May 20, 2017 | Khimki (11.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | Enisey (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Enisey (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Sibir (17.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Enisey (4.) | Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Tambov (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Spartak 2 (14.) | Enisey (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Baltika (4.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:5 | LB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (16.) | Enisey (2.) | 0:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Enisey (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | Enisey (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | LM | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | Olimpiets (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 11' | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Volgar (10.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2017 | Tyumen (15.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Orenburg (2.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 4, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2018 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2018 | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2018 | Luch-Energia (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 11, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 15, 2018 | KS Samara (3.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 21, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 28, 2018 | Khimki (11.) | Enisey (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
36 | May 2, 2018 | Enisey (3.) | Volgar (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
37 | May 6, 2018 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 12, 2018 | Enisey (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2018 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2018 | Baltika (18.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2018 | Tambov (4.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2018 | Armavir (20.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2018 | Tambov (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2018 | Tambov (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2018 | Tyumen (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 8, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 19, 2018 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 23, 2018 | Spartak 2 (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 30, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 6, 2018 | Khimki (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | 53' | 37' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 13, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 20, 2018 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 24, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 22' | 68' | |||||||||
19 | Oct 28, 2018 | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 4, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 10, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 14, 2018 | Mordovia (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 18, 2018 | Sibir (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 24, 2018 | Tambov (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:3 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2019 | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2019 | Sochi (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 24, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | May 11, 2019 | Baltika (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2019 | Armavir (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2019 | Tekstilshchik (17.) | Enisey (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2019 | Chertanovo (5.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2019 | Enisey (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 56' | 26' | 64' | |||||||||
4 | Jul 24, 2019 | Khimki (1.) | Enisey (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2019 | Enisey (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 3, 2019 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 10, 2019 | Enisey (18.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 14, 2019 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Enisey (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 20, 2019 | Spartak 2 (6.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 25, 2019 | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | Enisey (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Aug 31, 2019 | Enisey (20.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 7, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | Enisey (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 14, 2019 | Enisey (20.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 20, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | Enisey (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 29, 2019 | Enisey (19.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 5, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 12, 2019 | Enisey (17.) | Armavir (13.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 19, 2019 | Luch (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 23, 2019 | Enisey (17.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 27, 2019 | Enisey (17.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 3, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Enisey (17.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 9, 2019 | Enisey (15.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 13, 2019 | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 17, 2019 | Enisey (15.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2019 | Neftekhimik (5.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2020 | Enisey (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2020 | Enisey (15.) | Spartak 2 (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2020 | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2020 | Enisey (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2020 | Neftekhimik (12.) | Enisey (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2020 | Enisey (4.) | Alania Vl. (19.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2020 | Tekstilshchik (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2020 | Enisey (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 5, 2020 | Volgar (19.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2020 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2020 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | Enisey (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 19, 2020 | Enisey (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2020 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | Enisey (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 27, 2020 | Enisey (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 4, 2020 | Baltika (8.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 9, 2020 | Enisey (14.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 13, 2020 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 17, 2020 | Enisey (10.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 24, 2020 | Orenburg (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 28, 2020 | Spartak 2 (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2020 | Enisey (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 7, 2020 | Chertanovo (20.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 11, 2020 | Enisey (13.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 15, 2020 | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 21, 2020 | Enisey (8.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 25, 2020 | Alania Vl. (5.) | Enisey (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 29, 2020 | Enisey (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Dec 5, 2020 | KS Samara (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 4:0 | LB | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | Feb 27, 2021 | Enisey (11.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 6, 2021 | Enisey (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 10, 2021 | Enisey (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 6:0 | LB | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
30 | Mar 14, 2021 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | Enisey (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 20, 2021 | Enisey (12.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2021 | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Mar 28, 2021 | Enisey (12.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 3, 2021 | Veles Moscow (7.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Apr 7, 2021 | Enisey (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | Apr 11, 2021 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 17, 2021 | Enisey (10.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | Apr 24, 2021 | Enisey (9.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | Apr 28, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
40 | May 2, 2021 | Enisey (10.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
41 | May 8, 2021 | Tom Tomsk (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
42 | May 15, 2021 | Enisey (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | LB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 10, 2021 | Veles Moscow (5.) | Enisey (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 17, 2021 | Enisey (14.) | Kuban (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 24, 2021 | Spartak 2 (11.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 31, 2021 | Enisey (20.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2021 | Tekstilshchik (17.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 14, 2021 | Enisey (12.) | Dolgoprudnyi (20.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 21, 2021 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | Enisey (14.) | 4:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 29, 2021 | Enisey (14.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 5, 2021 | M. Lipetsk (20.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 10, 2021 | Enisey (11.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2021 | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 19, 2021 | Enisey (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 25, 2021 | Orenburg (2.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 29, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 3, 2021 | Neftekhimik (7.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 9, 2021 | Enisey (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 13, 2021 | KamAZ (10.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 17, 2021 | Enisey (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 23, 2021 | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 31, 2021 | Kuban (16.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 6, 2021 | Enisey (13.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 13, 2021 | Alania Vl. (6.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 17, 2021 | Enisey (10.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 21, 2021 | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | Enisey (11.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 27, 2021 | Enisey (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 6, 2022 | Volgar (18.) | Enisey (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 12, 2022 | Enisey (8.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 19, 2022 | Baltika (8.) | Enisey (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 26, 2022 | Enisey (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 2, 2022 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Enisey (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 6, 2022 | Enisey (6.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 10, 2022 | Enisey (5.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 16, 2022 | Enisey (5.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 24, 2022 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 30, 2022 | Enisey (4.) | KamAZ (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 7, 2022 | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | Enisey (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2022 | Enisey (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2022 | Enisey (5.) | Veles Moscow (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 285, Starting eleven: 187, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 61, Suspended: 1, Injured: 24 |