Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Neftekhimik 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€146k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.17 | 24:24 | 669 |
Away record | 18 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0.67 | 14:21 | 3.872 |
Overall balance | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 0.92 | 38:45 | 2.271 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | Ufa | 4-3-2-1 | 2.300 | 0:1 AET | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Oct 31, 2013 | 2:30 PM | H | Terek Grozny | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.700 | 1:4 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2013 | 3:30 PM | A | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
3 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Alania (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Baltika (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 2, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4-5-1 | 6.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 4-5-1 | 800 | 1:3 | |
8 | Mon Aug 12, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.500 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
10 | Fri Aug 23, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 4-5-1 | 16.800 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
12 | Fri Sep 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 4-5-1 | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
13 | Tue Sep 10, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sibir (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 4:0 | |
14 | Mon Sep 16, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Enisey (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.100 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Sep 22, 2013 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
16 | Tue Oct 1, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 4-5-1 | 2.800 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon Oct 7, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 400 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Oct 13, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Khimik (10.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Oct 18, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Ufa (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
20 | Wed Oct 23, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 400 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Alania (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 6.000 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun Nov 10, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Baltika (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.000 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 800 | 0:0 | |
26 | Mon Mar 10, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
27 | Mon Mar 17, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 23, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sun Mar 30, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
30 | Fri Apr 4, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
31 | Wed Apr 9, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sibir (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
32 | Mon Apr 14, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | (18.) | Enisey (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2014 | 6:00 AM | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
34 | Fri Apr 25, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
35 | Wed Apr 30, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
36 | Mon May 5, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | (18.) | Khimik (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:1 | |
37 | Sun May 11, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ufa (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.200 | 1:1 | |
38 | Thu May 15, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 5:1 |
Table section 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Enisey | 36 | -7 | 45 | |
14 | Dinamo S-Pb | 36 | -8 | 43 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 36 | 2 | 41 | |
16 | Khimik | 36 | -19 | 37 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 36 | -7 | 33 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 35 | -30 | 27 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 36 | -55 | 14 |