1
|
Sep 2, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
San Sebastián CF |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Sep 2, 1990 |
|
Dep. Aragón |
|
Racing |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
|
45' |
45' |
|
2
|
Sep 9, 1990 |
|
FC Andorra |
|
Gimnástica |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
2
|
Sep 9, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
CD Izarra |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
3
|
Sep 16, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
CD Mirandés |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
3
|
Sep 16, 1990 |
|
Osasuna Promesas |
|
Racing |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
|
4
|
Sep 23, 1990 |
|
CD Numancia |
|
Gimnástica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
4
|
Sep 23, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
Alavés |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
|
10' |
5
|
Sep 30, 1990 |
|
CD Binéfar |
|
Racing |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46' |
|
45' |
|
5
|
Sep 30, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
SCD Durango |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
6
|
Oct 7, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
CFJ Mollerussa |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
|
45' |
|
6
|
Oct 7, 1990 |
|
CD Santurtzi |
|
Gimnástica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Oct 14, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
Lemona |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
7
|
Oct 14, 1990 |
|
Baracaldo |
|
Racing |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
8
|
Oct 21, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
SD Huesca |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85' |
|
5' |
|
8
|
Oct 21, 1990 |
|
Endesa Andorra |
|
Gimnástica |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Oct 28, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
CD Basconia |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
9
|
Oct 28, 1990 |
|
CD Teruel |
|
Racing |
1:5 |
Not in squad |
10
|
Nov 4, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
Gimnástica |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
|
11
|
Nov 11, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
CD Izarra |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
11
|
Nov 11, 1990 |
|
San Sebastián CF |
|
Racing |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
|
12
|
Nov 18, 1990 |
|
Osasuna Promesas |
|
Gimnástica |
7:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
12
|
Nov 18, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
FC Andorra |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
13
|
Nov 25, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
Alavés |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
13
|
Nov 25, 1990 |
|
CD Mirandés |
|
Racing |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
|
14
|
Dec 2, 1990 |
|
CD Binéfar |
|
Gimnástica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
14
|
Dec 2, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
CD Numancia |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
15
|
Dec 6, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
CFJ Mollerussa |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
15
|
Dec 6, 1990 |
|
SCD Durango |
|
Racing |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
|
16
|
Dec 9, 1990 |
|
Baracaldo |
|
Gimnástica |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
16
|
Dec 9, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
CD Santurtzi |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
Dec 16, 1990 |
|
Lemona |
|
Racing |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
|
17
|
Dec 16, 1990 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
SD Huesca |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Dec 29, 1990 |
|
CD Teruel |
|
Gimnástica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
18
|
Dec 30, 1990 |
|
Racing |
|
Endesa Andorra |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Jan 5, 1991 |
|
CD Basconia |
|
Racing |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
19
|
Jan 6, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
Dep. Aragón |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Jan 12, 1991 |
|
San Sebastián CF |
|
Gimnástica |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
20
|
Jan 13, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
Dep. Aragón |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
21
|
Jan 20, 1991 |
|
CD Izarra |
|
Racing |
1:6 |
Not in squad |
|
21
|
Jan 20, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
FC Andorra |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Jan 27, 1991 |
|
CD Mirandés |
|
Gimnástica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
22
|
Jan 27, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
Osasuna Promesas |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
|
23
|
Feb 3, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
CD Numancia |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
23
|
Feb 3, 1991 |
|
Alavés |
|
Racing |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
24
|
Feb 10, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
CD Binéfar |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
24
|
Feb 10, 1991 |
|
SCD Durango |
|
Gimnástica |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
Feb 17, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
CD Santurtzi |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
25
|
Feb 17, 1991 |
|
CFJ Mollerussa |
|
Racing |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
Feb 24, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
Baracaldo |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
26
|
Feb 24, 1991 |
|
Lemona |
|
Gimnástica |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
Mar 3, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
Endesa Andorra |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
27
|
Mar 3, 1991 |
|
SD Huesca |
|
Racing |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
28
|
Mar 9, 1991 |
|
CD Basconia |
|
Gimnástica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
28
|
Mar 10, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
CD Teruel |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
|
45' |
29
|
Mar 17, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
Racing |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
|
45' |
|
30
|
Mar 24, 1991 |
|
CD Izarra |
|
Gimnástica |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
30
|
Mar 28, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
San Sebastián CF |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
Mar 31, 1991 |
|
FC Andorra |
|
Racing |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
31
|
Mar 31, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
Osasuna Promesas |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
32
|
Apr 7, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
CD Mirandés |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
32
|
Apr 7, 1991 |
|
Alavés |
|
Gimnástica |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
33
|
Apr 14, 1991 |
|
CD Numancia |
|
Racing |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
33
|
Apr 14, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
CD Binéfar |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
34
|
Apr 21, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
SCD Durango |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
34
|
Apr 21, 1991 |
|
CFJ Mollerussa |
|
Gimnástica |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
35
|
Apr 28, 1991 |
|
CD Santurtzi |
|
Racing |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
|
35
|
Apr 28, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
Baracaldo |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
36
|
May 1, 1991 |
|
SD Huesca |
|
Gimnástica |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
36
|
May 1, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
Lemona |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
37
|
May 5, 1991 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
CD Teruel |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
37
|
May 5, 1991 |
|
Endesa Andorra |
|
Racing |
0:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
38
|
May 12, 1991 |
|
Racing |
|
CD Basconia |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
38
|
May 12, 1991 |
|
Dep. Aragón |
|
Gimnástica |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
5
|
Sep 29, 1996 |
|
Real Unión |
|
Gimnástica |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
Feb 9, 1997 |
|
Gimnástica |
|
Real Unión |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Sep 3, 2000 |
|
Osasuna B (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Sep 10, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (4.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (17.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Sep 17, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (1.) |
|
UDC Txantrea (20.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Sep 24, 2000 |
|
Real Unión (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
Oct 1, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
|
Alavés B (9.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Oct 8, 2000 |
|
Aurrera (13.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Oct 12, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (4.) |
|
Calahorra (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Oct 15, 2000 |
|
SD Eibar B (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Oct 22, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (19.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 29, 2000 |
|
Bilbao B (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Nov 1, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
|
Rayo Cantabria (15.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Nov 5, 2000 |
|
CD Tropezón (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Nov 12, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (4.) |
|
CD Binéfar (16.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Nov 19, 2000 |
|
Burgos CF (1.) |
|
Gimnástica (4.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Nov 26, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
|
SD Beasain (15.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Dec 3, 2000 |
|
Amurrio Club (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Dec 10, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (11.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Dec 17, 2000 |
|
Gernika (9.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Dec 30, 2000 |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
|
Real Zaragoza B (5.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Jan 7, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
Osasuna B (10.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Jan 14, 2001 |
|
Peña Sport FC (20.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Jan 21, 2001 |
|
UDC Txantrea (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
Jan 28, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Real Unión (10.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
70' |
24
|
Feb 4, 2001 |
|
Alavés B (11.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
Feb 11, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Aurrera (3.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
Feb 18, 2001 |
|
Calahorra (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
Feb 25, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
SD Eibar B (15.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
Mar 4, 2001 |
|
Barakaldo CF (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Mar 11, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Bilbao B (2.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
Mar 18, 2001 |
|
Rayo Cantabria (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
Mar 25, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
CD Tropezón (20.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
Apr 1, 2001 |
|
CD Binéfar (17.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
Apr 8, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
|
Burgos CF (1.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
Apr 12, 2001 |
|
SD Beasain (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
35
|
Apr 22, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
Amurrio Club (2.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
36
|
Apr 29, 2001 |
|
CyD Leonesa (5.) |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
37
|
May 6, 2001 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
Gernika (15.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
38
|
May 13, 2001 |
|
Real Zaragoza B (5.) |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
2
|
Sep 8, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (4.) |
|
Alavés B (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Sep 15, 2002 |
|
Rayo Cantabria (12.) |
|
Gimnástica (1.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
Sep 22, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (11.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Sep 29, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (2.) |
|
Talavera CF (17.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Oct 6, 2002 |
|
SD Noja (9.) |
|
Gimnástica (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Oct 13, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
Gernika (9.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Oct 20, 2002 |
|
Real Unión (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
|
63' |
63' |
9
|
Oct 27, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (2.) |
|
Calahorra (18.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Nov 3, 2002 |
|
CD Binéfar (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Nov 10, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
CD Logroñés (4.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Nov 17, 2002 |
|
Aurrera (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Nov 24, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Amurrio Club (7.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Dec 1, 2002 |
|
UB Conquense (11.) |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Dec 8, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
CD Toledo (15.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Dec 15, 2002 |
|
Real Zaragoza B (7.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Dec 22, 2002 |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
|
Osasuna B (11.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Jan 5, 2003 |
|
Barakaldo CF (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Jan 12, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
|
Bilbao B (6.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Jan 19, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
|
CM Peralta (20.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Jan 26, 2003 |
|
Alavés B (5.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Feb 2, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
|
Rayo Cantabria (14.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
Feb 9, 2003 |
|
Peña Sport FC (13.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
Feb 16, 2003 |
|
Talavera CF (12.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
Feb 23, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
|
SD Noja (17.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
Mar 2, 2003 |
|
Gernika (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
Mar 9, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
|
Real Unión (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
28
|
Mar 16, 2003 |
|
Calahorra (14.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Mar 23, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
|
CD Binéfar (20.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
Mar 30, 2003 |
|
CD Logroñés (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
Apr 6, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
|
Aurrera (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
Apr 13, 2003 |
|
Amurrio Club (6.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
Apr 20, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
|
UB Conquense (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
Apr 27, 2003 |
|
CD Toledo (12.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
35
|
May 1, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Real Zaragoza B (13.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
36
|
May 4, 2003 |
|
Osasuna B (9.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
37
|
May 11, 2003 |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (4.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
38
|
May 18, 2003 |
|
CM Peralta (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
38
|
May 18, 2003 |
|
Bilbao B (4.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 29, 2004 |
|
Bilbao B (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Sep 5, 2004 |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
|
CD Alfaro (18.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Sep 12, 2004 |
|
Recreación (14.) |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Sep 19, 2004 |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (18.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Sep 26, 2004 |
|
CD Mirandés (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Oct 3, 2004 |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
|
Palencia (6.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Oct 10, 2004 |
|
Lemona (5.) |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Oct 17, 2004 |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
|
Real Unión (9.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
Oct 24, 2004 |
|
Sestao River (14.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 31, 2004 |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (17.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Nov 7, 2004 |
|
Marino Luanco (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Nov 14, 2004 |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
|
Haro Deportivo (18.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Nov 21, 2004 |
|
Zamora CF (1.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Nov 28, 2004 |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
|
Burgos CF (14.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Dec 5, 2004 |
|
Ponferradina (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Dec 12, 2004 |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
|
Amurrio Club (6.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Dec 19, 2004 |
|
Real Sociedad B (4.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
18
|
Jan 9, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
|
Alavés B (12.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Jan 16, 2005 |
|
Barakaldo CF (6.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Jan 23, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
Bilbao B (7.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Jan 30, 2005 |
|
CD Alfaro (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Feb 6, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
Recreación (8.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
Feb 13, 2005 |
|
CyD Leonesa (9.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
Feb 20, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
CD Mirandés (19.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
Feb 27, 2005 |
|
Palencia (13.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
Mar 6, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
Lemona (12.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
Mar 13, 2005 |
|
Real Unión (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
Mar 20, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
Sestao River (15.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Mar 27, 2005 |
|
CD Guijuelo (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
Apr 3, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
Marino Luanco (15.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
Apr 10, 2005 |
|
Haro Deportivo (20.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
Apr 17, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
|
Zamora CF (2.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
Apr 24, 2005 |
|
Burgos CF (4.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
May 1, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
Ponferradina (1.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
35
|
May 8, 2005 |
|
Amurrio Club (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
36
|
May 15, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (4.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
37
|
May 22, 2005 |
|
Alavés B (12.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
38
|
May 29, 2005 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (7.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 30, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
Alcorcón (10.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Sep 5, 2009 |
|
Atl. Madrid B (6.) |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
Sep 13, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
|
Rayo Cantabria (6.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
Sep 20, 2009 |
|
UB Conquense (13.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
Sep 23, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
|
Cacereño (18.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
Sep 27, 2009 |
|
Sporting B (7.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
7
|
Oct 4, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
CD Tenerife B (13.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
Oct 11, 2009 |
|
Cerro de Reyes (17.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
9
|
Oct 18, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
UD Puertollano (11.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
Oct 25, 2009 |
|
RSD Alcalá (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
11
|
Nov 1, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
CD Leganés (7.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
Nov 8, 2009 |
|
RM Castilla (14.) |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
13
|
Nov 15, 2009 |
|
Vecindario (6.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
14
|
Nov 22, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
|
Villanovense (14.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
Nov 28, 2009 |
|
Real Oviedo (9.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
Dec 6, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
UD Lanzarote (20.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
Dec 13, 2009 |
|
Uni. Las Palmas (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
Dec 20, 2009 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
CD Toledo (14.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Jan 3, 2010 |
|
CD Guadalajara (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
Jan 17, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
Atl. Madrid B (3.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
Jan 23, 2010 |
|
Rayo Cantabria (13.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
Jan 27, 2010 |
|
Alcorcón (1.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
Jan 31, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
UB Conquense (7.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
24
|
Feb 7, 2010 |
|
Cacereño (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
Feb 14, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
Sporting B (15.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
Feb 21, 2010 |
|
CD Tenerife B (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
27
|
Feb 28, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
|
Cerro de Reyes (13.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
Mar 7, 2010 |
|
UD Puertollano (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
29
|
Mar 14, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
RSD Alcalá (17.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
Mar 21, 2010 |
|
CD Leganés (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
31
|
Mar 28, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
RM Castilla (11.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
32
|
Apr 4, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Vecindario (10.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
33
|
Apr 11, 2010 |
|
Villanovense (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
34
|
Apr 14, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Real Oviedo (2.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
35
|
Apr 18, 2010 |
|
UD Lanzarote (20.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
36
|
Apr 25, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Uni. Las Palmas (6.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
37
|
May 2, 2010 |
|
CD Toledo (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
38
|
May 9, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
CD Guadalajara (3.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
Aug 29, 2010 |
|
Sporting B (7.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Sep 5, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
|
Real Oviedo (19.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
Sep 12, 2010 |
|
Peña Sport FC (20.) |
|
Gimnástica (4.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
Sep 19, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (13.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
Sep 22, 2010 |
|
La Muela (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (2.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
Sep 26, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
Alavés (2.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
Oct 2, 2010 |
|
Lemona (9.) |
|
Gimnástica (1.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
8
|
Oct 10, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (1.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (15.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
Oct 17, 2010 |
|
CyD Leonesa (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (2.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
Oct 24, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (2.) |
|
Zamora CF (13.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
11
|
Oct 31, 2010 |
|
Caudal Dep. (11.) |
|
Gimnástica (2.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
12
|
Nov 7, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (4.) |
|
Osasuna B (10.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
Nov 13, 2010 |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
14
|
Nov 21, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
|
Real Unión (4.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
Nov 28, 2010 |
|
UD Logroñés (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
Dec 5, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
|
SD Eibar (1.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
Dec 12, 2010 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
18
|
Dec 18, 2010 |
|
Palencia (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Jan 2, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
CD Mirandés (3.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
Jan 9, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
Sporting B (17.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
21
|
Jan 16, 2011 |
|
Real Oviedo (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
Jan 23, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (18.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
Jan 30, 2011 |
|
Bilbao Athletic (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
24
|
Feb 6, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
|
La Muela (15.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
Feb 12, 2011 |
|
Alavés (1.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
Feb 20, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Lemona (9.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
Feb 27, 2011 |
|
CD Guijuelo (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
Mar 6, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (18.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
29
|
Mar 13, 2011 |
|
Zamora CF (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
30
|
Mar 20, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Caudal Dep. (18.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
31
|
Mar 26, 2011 |
|
Osasuna B (5.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
32
|
Apr 3, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
33
|
Apr 10, 2011 |
|
Real Unión (4.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
34
|
Apr 17, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
UD Logroñés (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
35
|
Apr 21, 2011 |
|
SD Eibar (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
36
|
May 1, 2011 |
|
Barakaldo CF (20.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
37
|
May 8, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Palencia (5.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
38
|
May 15, 2011 |
|
CD Mirandés (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
Aug 20, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
Arandina (14.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Aug 28, 2011 |
|
CD Guijuelo (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
Sep 4, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Zamora CF (20.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
Sep 11, 2011 |
|
G. Segoviana (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
Sep 17, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (3.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
Sep 25, 2011 |
|
Palencia (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
7
|
Oct 2, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (3.) |
|
Sestao River (17.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
Oct 8, 2011 |
|
Bilbao Athletic (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
Oct 16, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
UD Logroñés (6.) |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
10
|
Oct 23, 2011 |
|
Lemona (17.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
Oct 30, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (5.) |
|
Burgos CF (20.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
Nov 6, 2011 |
|
UD Salamanca (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (6.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
Nov 13, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
Ponferradina (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
Nov 19, 2011 |
|
CD Mirandés (1.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
15
|
Nov 27, 2011 |
|
SD Eibar (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
Dec 4, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
Osasuna B (8.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
17
|
Dec 10, 2011 |
|
Real Sociedad B (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
18
|
Dec 18, 2011 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Real Unión (6.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Jan 7, 2012 |
|
Alavés (5.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
Jan 15, 2012 |
|
Arandina (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
21
|
Jan 21, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (7.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
Jan 29, 2012 |
|
Zamora CF (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
Feb 5, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
G. Segoviana (18.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
Feb 11, 2012 |
|
SD Amorebieta (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
Feb 19, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
Palencia (15.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
Feb 26, 2012 |
|
Sestao River (7.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
Mar 4, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (12.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
28
|
Mar 11, 2012 |
|
UD Logroñés (14.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
29
|
Mar 18, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Lemona (20.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
Mar 21, 2012 |
|
Burgos CF (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
31
|
Mar 25, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
UD Salamanca (9.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
32
|
Mar 31, 2012 |
|
Ponferradina (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
33
|
Apr 5, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
|
CD Mirandés (1.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
34
|
Apr 15, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
SD Eibar (3.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
35
|
Apr 21, 2012 |
|
Osasuna B (11.) |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
36
|
Apr 29, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (15.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
37
|
May 6, 2012 |
|
Real Unión (11.) |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
38
|
May 13, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
|
Alavés (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
Aug 26, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
Osasuna B (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Sep 2, 2012 |
|
Peña Sport FC (17.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
Sep 9, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
|
UD Logroñés (18.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
Sep 16, 2012 |
|
Sestao River (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
Sep 23, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
Sep 29, 2012 |
|
Lleida Esportiu (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
Oct 7, 2012 |
|
SD Logroñés (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
Oct 14, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
|
Rayo Cantabria (17.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
Oct 20, 2012 |
|
Real Zaragoza B (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
Oct 28, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (6.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
Nov 4, 2012 |
|
CD Tudelano (7.) |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
Nov 11, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
|
CD Izarra (19.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
Nov 18, 2012 |
|
Barakaldo CF (11.) |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
Nov 24, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
|
Alavés (1.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
15
|
Dec 2, 2012 |
|
Real Unión (6.) |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
Dec 9, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
|
CD Teruel (17.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
Dec 15, 2012 |
|
SD Noja (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
18
|
Dec 22, 2012 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
SD Eibar (2.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Jan 5, 2013 |
|
Real Sociedad B (12.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
Jan 13, 2013 |
|
Osasuna B (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
21
|
Jan 19, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (14.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
Jan 27, 2013 |
|
UD Logroñés (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
Feb 3, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
|
Sestao River (14.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
Feb 9, 2013 |
|
SD Amorebieta (4.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
Feb 17, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
Lleida Esportiu (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
Feb 24, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
|
SD Logroñés (14.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
Mar 3, 2013 |
|
Rayo Cantabria (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
28
|
Mar 9, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
|
Real Zaragoza B (15.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
29
|
Mar 17, 2013 |
|
Bilbao Athletic (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (11.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
Mar 23, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
CD Tudelano (8.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
31
|
Mar 28, 2013 |
|
CD Izarra (20.) |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
32
|
Apr 6, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (5.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
33
|
Apr 14, 2013 |
|
Alavés (1.) |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
34
|
Apr 20, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
|
Real Unión (8.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
36
|
May 5, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
|
SD Noja (9.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
35
|
May 8, 2013 |
|
CD Teruel (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
37
|
May 12, 2013 |
|
SD Eibar (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
38
|
May 19, 2013 |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (10.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
Aug 20, 2017 |
|
Racing (5.) |
|
Arenas Club (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Aug 26, 2017 |
|
Gernika (19.) |
|
Racing (2.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
3
|
Sep 3, 2017 |
|
Racing (5.) |
|
CD Mirandés (3.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
Sep 10, 2017 |
|
Sporting B (4.) |
|
Racing (9.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
Sep 17, 2017 |
|
SD Leioa (13.) |
|
Racing (7.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
Sep 24, 2017 |
|
Racing (4.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (20.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
Sep 30, 2017 |
|
CD Izarra (19.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
8
|
Oct 8, 2017 |
|
Racing (4.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (10.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
Oct 14, 2017 |
|
CD Vitoria (17.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
Oct 22, 2017 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (7.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
Oct 28, 2017 |
|
SD Amorebieta (18.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
Nov 1, 2017 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
Burgos CF (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
Nov 5, 2017 |
|
Caudal Dep. (19.) |
|
Racing (3.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
Nov 12, 2017 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
CD Lealtad (18.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
Nov 18, 2017 |
|
Osasuna B (16.) |
|
Racing (2.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
16
|
Nov 26, 2017 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
CD Tudelano (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
Dec 3, 2017 |
|
UD Logroñés (9.) |
|
Racing (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
Dec 10, 2017 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (4.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Dec 17, 2017 |
|
Real Unión (16.) |
|
Racing (3.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
20
|
Jan 7, 2018 |
|
Arenas Club (13.) |
|
Racing (3.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
21
|
Jan 14, 2018 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
Gernika (10.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
Jan 21, 2018 |
|
CD Mirandés (2.) |
|
Racing (3.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
Jan 28, 2018 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
Sporting B (1.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
24
|
Feb 4, 2018 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
SD Leioa (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
Feb 10, 2018 |
|
Peña Sport FC (19.) |
|
Racing (3.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
Feb 18, 2018 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
CD Izarra (15.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
Feb 24, 2018 |
|
Bilbao Athletic (5.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
Mar 4, 2018 |
|
Racing (3.) |
|
CD Vitoria (16.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
29
|
Mar 11, 2018 |
|
Barakaldo CF (8.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
30
|
Mar 18, 2018 |
|
Racing (4.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (13.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
31
|
Mar 25, 2018 |
|
Burgos CF (11.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
32
|
Apr 1, 2018 |
|
Racing (4.) |
|
Caudal Dep. (20.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
33
|
Apr 8, 2018 |
|
CD Lealtad (18.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
34
|
Apr 15, 2018 |
|
Racing (4.) |
|
Osasuna B (19.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
35
|
Apr 22, 2018 |
|
CD Tudelano (9.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
36
|
Apr 29, 2018 |
|
Racing (4.) |
|
UD Logroñés (8.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
37
|
May 6, 2018 |
|
Real Sociedad B (3.) |
|
Racing (5.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
38
|
May 13, 2018 |
|
Racing (5.) |
|
Real Unión (13.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
Aug 26, 2018 |
|
Real Unión (6.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
Aug 26, 2018 |
|
Racing (4.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (18.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Sep 1, 2018 |
|
CD Mirandés (10.) |
|
Racing (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
2
|
Sep 1, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (3.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
Sep 8, 2018 |
|
CD Tudelano (6.) |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
3
|
Sep 9, 2018 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Arenas Club (18.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
Sep 16, 2018 |
|
CD Izarra (5.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
|
4
|
Sep 16, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
CD Vitoria (14.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
5
|
Sep 23, 2018 |
|
CD Vitoria (14.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
5
|
Sep 23, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (16.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
6
|
Sep 29, 2018 |
|
SD Leioa (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
6
|
Sep 30, 2018 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
SCD Durango (20.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
7
|
Oct 7, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
Gernika (19.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
7
|
Oct 7, 2018 |
|
Barakaldo CF (3.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
Oct 13, 2018 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
UP Langreo (14.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
|
8
|
Oct 14, 2018 |
|
Oviedo Vetusta (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
9
|
Oct 21, 2018 |
|
Sporting B (7.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
|
9
|
Oct 21, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
UD Logroñés (10.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
Oct 27, 2018 |
|
Real Sociedad B (6.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
|
10
|
Oct 27, 2018 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Calahorra (11.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
|
11
|
Nov 4, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
CD Mirandés (3.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
11
|
Nov 4, 2018 |
|
Real Unión (13.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
|
12
|
Nov 10, 2018 |
|
Arenas Club (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
|
12
|
Nov 11, 2018 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (10.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
Nov 18, 2018 |
|
CD Tudelano (16.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
13
|
Nov 18, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (14.) |
|
CD Izarra (13.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
14
|
Nov 25, 2018 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
15
|
Dec 1, 2018 |
|
SD Amorebieta (20.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
|
15
|
Dec 2, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
|
SCD Durango (15.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
|
16
|
Dec 9, 2018 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
SD Leioa (6.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
16
|
Dec 9, 2018 |
|
Barakaldo CF (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
Dec 16, 2018 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
UP Langreo (9.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
17
|
Dec 16, 2018 |
|
Gernika (20.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
|
18
|
Dec 22, 2018 |
|
Sporting B (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
|
18
|
Dec 22, 2018 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Oviedo Vetusta (4.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Jan 5, 2019 |
|
UD Logroñés (6.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
19
|
Jan 6, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
|
Calahorra (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
20
|
Jan 12, 2019 |
|
Real Sociedad B (10.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
|
20
|
Jan 13, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (16.) |
|
Real Unión (13.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
21
|
Jan 19, 2019 |
|
Bilbao Athletic (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
21
|
Jan 20, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
CD Mirandés (3.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
22
|
Jan 26, 2019 |
|
Arenas Club (14.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
|
22
|
Jan 27, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
CD Tudelano (15.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
Feb 3, 2019 |
|
CD Vitoria (18.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
23
|
Feb 3, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
CD Izarra (14.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
24
|
Feb 9, 2019 |
|
SD Amorebieta (16.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
24
|
Feb 10, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
CD Vitoria (18.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
Feb 16, 2019 |
|
SCD Durango (20.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
|
25
|
Feb 17, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
SD Leioa (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
26
|
Feb 23, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (4.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
26
|
Feb 24, 2019 |
|
Gernika (17.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
Mar 3, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
Oviedo Vetusta (6.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
27
|
Mar 3, 2019 |
|
UP Langreo (5.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
28
|
Mar 10, 2019 |
|
UD Logroñés (3.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
28
|
Mar 10, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Sporting B (13.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
29
|
Mar 17, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (6.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
29
|
Mar 17, 2019 |
|
Calahorra (12.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
Mar 24, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Real Unión (16.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
|
30
|
Mar 24, 2019 |
|
CD Mirandés (2.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
31
|
Mar 30, 2019 |
|
Bilbao Athletic (7.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
31
|
Mar 31, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
Arenas Club (13.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
32
|
Apr 7, 2019 |
|
CD Izarra (15.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
|
32
|
Apr 7, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
CD Tudelano (14.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
33
|
Apr 14, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
|
34
|
Apr 18, 2019 |
|
SCD Durango (19.) |
|
Gimnástica (18.) |
4:4 |
Not in squad |
|
34
|
Apr 21, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (10.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
35
|
Apr 27, 2019 |
|
SD Leioa (7.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
35
|
Apr 28, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (4.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
36
|
May 4, 2019 |
|
UP Langreo (8.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
36
|
May 5, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Gernika (17.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
37
|
May 12, 2019 |
|
Oviedo Vetusta (6.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
37
|
May 12, 2019 |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
|
Sporting B (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
38
|
May 19, 2019 |
|
Calahorra (10.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
38
|
May 19, 2019 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
UD Logroñés (2.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
Oct 18, 2020 |
|
Racing (4.) |
|
Portugalete (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Oct 25, 2020 |
|
Bilbao Athletic (8.) |
|
Racing (2.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
Nov 1, 2020 |
|
Racing (1.) |
|
Alavés B (4.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
Nov 21, 2020 |
|
Laredo (8.) |
|
Racing (6.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
Nov 28, 2020 |
|
Racing (2.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (11.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
Dec 2, 2020 |
|
SD Leioa (9.) |
|
Racing (3.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
Dec 20, 2020 |
|
Arenas Club (8.) |
|
Racing (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
Jan 3, 2021 |
|
Real Sociedad B (2.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
Jan 10, 2021 |
|
Racing (8.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (2.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
Jan 13, 2021 |
|
Racing (7.) |
|
Real Unión (5.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
12
|
Jan 16, 2021 |
|
Portugalete (9.) |
|
Racing (6.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
Jan 24, 2021 |
|
Racing (6.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (3.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
Jan 31, 2021 |
|
Alavés B (7.) |
|
Racing (5.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
15
|
Feb 7, 2021 |
|
Racing (5.) |
|
SD Leioa (10.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
Feb 21, 2021 |
|
Racing (5.) |
|
Laredo (7.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
Feb 27, 2021 |
|
Barakaldo CF (10.) |
|
Racing (5.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
19
|
Mar 7, 2021 |
|
Racing (5.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (4.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
Mar 13, 2021 |
|
Real Unión (4.) |
|
Racing (5.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
21
|
Mar 21, 2021 |
|
Racing (5.) |
|
Arenas Club (7.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
Apr 2, 2021 |
|
SD Amorebieta (3.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |