Egor Tarakanov
www.fcurojai.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 17, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Ustinov, Udmurtia ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Egor Tarakanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 79 | 2 | 3 | 6 / 1 / - | 6.594' | ||||
16/17 | FNL | 25 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 2.149' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 20 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.581' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 24 | - | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.001' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 10 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 863' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/12/12 | A | (4.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | H | (3.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/5/12 | A | (3.) | Ural (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 4:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (14.) | Sibir (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (15.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (18.) | Khimik (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (18.) | Ufa (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (16.) | Alania (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 25' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4:2 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/12/14 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (19.) | Enisey (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (20.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (20.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (20.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (20.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (19.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 30' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 15' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (18.) | Enisey (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 46' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (18.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (6.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (7.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (7.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | Volgar (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (20.) | Tyumen (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (19.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (20.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (20.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (20.) | Sibir (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (20.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (20.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (20.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (20.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (20.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
Squad: 90, Starting eleven: 74, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |