Denis Dorozhkin
fcnsk.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 8, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Volgograd
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Denis Dorozhkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 191 | 182 | 1.37 | 29 | 13 | - | 50 | 91 | 17 | 1 | - | 1 | 386' | 11.185' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 6 | 3 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 128' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 35 | 34 | 1.56 | 5 | 3 | - | 4 | 23 | 4 | - | - | - | 458' | 2.292' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 19 | 19 | 1.68 | 3 | 3 | - | 7 | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | 374' | 1.123' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 22 | 22 | 1.55 | 1 | 1 | - | 11 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 987' | 987' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 26 | 25 | 1.36 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | 242' | 2.177' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 16 | 16 | 0.94 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 958' | 958' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 16 | 16 | 1.06 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | 576' | 1.151' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 14 | 11 | 1.64 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 506' | 506' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 34 | 34 | 1.32 | 7 | 3 | - | 12 | 20 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 253' | 1.773' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 28, 2009 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 31, 2009 | Baltika (1.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 1:0 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 8, 2009 | Krasnodar (18.) | Nosta (12.) | 1:2 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 11, 2009 | Krasnodar (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 1:1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2009 | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2009 | Anzhi (3.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | 43' | 43' | |||||||||||
8 | May 3, 2009 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (18.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 0:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2009 | Krasnodar (17.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:3 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
10 | May 14, 2009 | Krasnodar (18.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
11 | May 22, 2009 | Chita (9.) | Krasnodar (17.) | 1:2 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
12 | May 25, 2009 | MVD Rossii (17.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 2, 2009 | Krasnodar (12.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 58' | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
14 | Jun 5, 2009 | Krasnodar (13.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
15 | Jun 13, 2009 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 16, 2009 | Luch-Energia (14.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | Jun 24, 2009 | Krasnodar (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:0 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 27, 2009 | Krasnodar (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 1:0 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2009 | FK Novgorod (15.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:2 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 9, 2009 | Alania (1.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 26, 2009 | Krasnodar (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:3 | 31' | 31' | |||||||||||
22 | Jul 29, 2009 | Krasnodar (10.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 6, 2009 | Nosta (16.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 9, 2009 | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 2:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 17, 2009 | Krasnodar (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 28, 2009 | Krasnodar (16.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:1 | 87' | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
28 | Aug 31, 2009 | Krasnodar (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 2:2 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 8, 2009 | Volga NN (7.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 11, 2009 | KamAZ (5.) | Krasnodar (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
31 | Sep 19, 2009 | Krasnodar (15.) | Chita (16.) | 1:0 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
32 | Sep 22, 2009 | Krasnodar (15.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Sep 30, 2009 | Ural (8.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
34 | Oct 3, 2009 | Sibir (2.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:0 | 77' | 69' | 8' | ||||||||||
35 | Oct 11, 2009 | Krasnodar (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
36 | Oct 14, 2009 | Krasnodar (14.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
37 | Oct 22, 2009 | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | 53' | 37' | |||||||||||
38 | Oct 25, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
39 | Nov 1, 2009 | Krasnodar (12.) | FK Novgorod (13.) | 1:0 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
40 | Nov 4, 2009 | Krasnodar (9.) | Alania (3.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 27, 2010 | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 27, 2010 | Volga NN (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 30, 2010 | KamAZ (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 30, 2010 | Baltika (6.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | 17' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 7, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 7, 2010 | Krasnodar (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 5:1 | 1 | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2010 | Krasnodar (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Ural (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 18, 2010 | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2010 | Zhemchuzhina (2.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2010 | Baltika (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2010 | FK Novgorod (5.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 2, 2010 | Mordovia (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 2, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 10, 2010 | Krasnodar (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 13, 2010 | Zhemchuzhina (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 13, 2010 | Krasnodar (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 21, 2010 | Avangard Kursk (19.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | May 21, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2010 | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Mordovia (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 1, 2010 | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 1, 2010 | Krasnodar (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 3:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 4, 2010 | Krasnodar (1.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 12, 2010 | Avangard Kursk (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 12, 2010 | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 15, 2010 | Khimki (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 15, 2010 | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 23, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 23, 2010 | Krasnodar (1.) | Volga NN (7.) | 3:3 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 26, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 26, 2010 | Krasnodar (1.) | KamAZ (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2010 | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2010 | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 9, 2010 | Ural (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 9, 2010 | Khimki (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2010 | Krasnodar (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 2, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 10, 2010 | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:0 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 13, 2010 | Ural (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4:0 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 21, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 24, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 31, 2010 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:1 | 20' | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 3, 2010 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | Sep 11, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 14, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:0 | 86' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
31 | Sep 22, 2010 | FK Novgorod (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | Sep 25, 2010 | Mordovia (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 6, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 14, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | Oct 17, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:1 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
37 | Oct 24, 2010 | Luch-Energia (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | Oct 27, 2010 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:0 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
39 | Nov 3, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | Nov 6, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 4, 2011 | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2011 | Ural (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 15, 2011 | Luch-Energia (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 18, 2011 | SKA-Energia (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 25, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
7 | May 4, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 0:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2011 | Baltika (18.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:0 | 80' | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
9 | May 15, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 18, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
11 | May 24, 2011 | KamAZ (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | May 27, 2011 | Mordovia (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 2:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 4, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 7, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 0:0 | 31' | 59' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 14, 2011 | Sibir (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 0:0 | 72' | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
16 | Jun 17, 2011 | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 24, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 27, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 9, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Aug 12, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 19, 2011 | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:3 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 22, 2011 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 29, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | Sep 1, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | Ural (4.) | 0:1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 6, 2011 | Baltika (18.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
27 | Sep 12, 2011 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 15, 2011 | Zhemchuzhina | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 25, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
29 | Sep 28, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | Oct 3, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 14, 2011 | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 17, 2011 | Alania (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
35 | Oct 24, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | Oct 27, 2011 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Nov 4, 2011 | FK Novgorod (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | Nov 7, 2011 | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | Mar 12, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | Mar 16, 2012 | Mordovia (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | Mar 20, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | Mar 27, 2012 | Ural (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
43 | Mar 31, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | Apr 4, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | Apr 11, 2012 | FK Novgorod (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | Apr 15, 2012 | Alania (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
47 | Apr 19, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
48 | Apr 25, 2012 | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:1 | Back problems | ||||||||||||
49 | Apr 29, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | Ural (5.) | 2:6 | Back problems | ||||||||||||
50 | May 3, 2012 | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Back problems | ||||||||||||
51 | May 8, 2012 | Sibir (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
52 | May 12, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 9, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Jul 31, 2012 | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 6, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2012 | Enisey (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 22, 2012 | SKA-Energia (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 28, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 6, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 10, 2012 | Volgar (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | 86' | 4' | |||||||||
12 | Sep 17, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 21, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 2, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 8, 2012 | Sibir (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 22, 2012 | Baltika (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 31, 2012 | Neftekhimik (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 12, 2012 | Ural (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 20, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2013 | Met-Kuz (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 25, 2013 | Petrotrest (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 2, 2013 | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 9, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 16, 2013 | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 6, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 14, 2013 | Khimki (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 19, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2013 | Ufa (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2013 | Luch-Energia (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 18, 2013 | Khimik (10.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 43' | 80' | 37' | |||||||||
4 | Jul 23, 2013 | Luch-Energia (15.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2013 | Angusht Nazran (19.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 36' | 54' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 2, 2013 | Luch-Energia (12.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 41' | 49' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 7, 2013 | Alania (7.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2013 | Baltika (9.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | Aug 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Aug 28, 2013 | Luch-Energia (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 5, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 47' | 60' | 60' | ||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2013 | Luch-Energia (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2013 | Arsenal Tula (2.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
15 | Sep 22, 2013 | Luch-Energia (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2013 | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2013 | Luch-Energia (8.) | Sibir (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 13, 2013 | Enisey (10.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 18, 2013 | Luch-Energia (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | Oct 23, 2013 | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | Oct 27, 2013 | Luch-Energia (6.) | Khimik (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 42' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
22 | Nov 3, 2013 | Ufa (7.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 10, 2013 | Luch-Energia (7.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 17, 2013 | Neftekhimik (18.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2013 | Luch-Energia (3.) | Alania (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2016 | Tambov (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (19.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2016 | Khimki (11.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 52' | 52' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2016 | Tambov (3.) | Sibir (17.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2016 | Mordovia (20.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Jul 31, 2016 | Tambov (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 6, 2016 | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | Tambov (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 13, 2016 | Tambov (6.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 17, 2016 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 21, 2016 | Tambov (15.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
10 | Aug 28, 2016 | Enisey (9.) | Tambov (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 3, 2016 | Tambov (17.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 10, 2016 | Baltika (19.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 17, 2016 | Tambov (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 26, 2016 | Volgar (9.) | Tambov (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 2, 2016 | Tambov (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 8, 2016 | Luch-Energia (16.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 15, 2016 | Tambov (9.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 22, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 30, 2016 | Tambov (9.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 50' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2016 | Tambov (12.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 9, 2016 | Sibir (16.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 12, 2016 | Tambov (12.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
23 | Nov 19, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Tambov (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 25, 2016 | Tambov (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2017 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | Tambov (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 13, 2017 | Tambov (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 19, 2017 | Tyumen (8.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 27, 2017 | Tambov (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 1, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Tambov (9.) | 3:0 | SS | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2017 | Tambov (10.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 12, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | Tambov (10.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 23' | 23' | |||||||||
32 | Apr 17, 2017 | Tambov (10.) | Volgar (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 28' | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
33 | Apr 23, 2017 | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | Tambov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 29, 2017 | Tambov (7.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2017 | Spartak 2 (5.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2017 | Tambov (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2017 | Neftekhimik (20.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 20, 2017 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Orenburg (6.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (5.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Tambov (11.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Baltika (2.) | Tambov (14.) | 3:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Tambov (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 5:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | Tambov (7.) | 0:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Tambov (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Tambov (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | Luch-Energia (17.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Tambov (5.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | KS Samara (2.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | Khimki (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Tambov (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Tyumen (15.) | Tambov (6.) | 3:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Sibir (10.) | 4:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Spartak 2 (10.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:3 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 19, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 4, 2018 | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 8, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2018 | Tambov (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2018 | Olimpiets (14.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2018 | Tambov (4.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (18.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 11, 2018 | Tambov (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:0 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 15, 2018 | Volgar (11.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 22, 2018 | Tambov (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 28, 2018 | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
36 | May 2, 2018 | Tambov (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 6, 2018 | Sibir (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | Torn muscle fiber in the adductor area | ||||||||||||
38 | May 12, 2018 | Tambov (4.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2018 | Spartak 2 (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 191, Starting eleven: 132, Substituted in: 50, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 38 |