Vyacheslav Hleb
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Detailed stats of Vyacheslav Hleb
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 214 | 56 | 47 | 28 / - / - | 14.082' | ||||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 39' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | 2 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.021' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 707' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | 7 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.014' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 5 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.359' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 2 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 986' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 921' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 909' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 844' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 5 | 7 | 2 / - / - | 1.342' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 7 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 1.552' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 13 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.502' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | 4 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 886' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/15/00 | H | (1.) | Gomel (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/00 | A | (5.) | Naftan-Devon (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/29/00 | H | (2.) | FK Lida (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/00 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/11/00 | A | (1.) | Torpedo-Kadino (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/00 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-MAZ (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/00 | A | (1.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/00 | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/00 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/12/00 | H | (3.) | Vedrich-97 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/00 | A | (4.) | Neman-Belkard (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/00 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (5.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/19/05 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/05 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/6/05 | H | (7.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/15/05 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/29/05 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (5.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/30/05 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/05 | A | (4.) | Darida (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | H | (4.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (4.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 72' | 79' | |||||||||
1 | 4/18/06 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/24/06 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | H | (2.) | Darida (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/06 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/06 | A | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 5:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | H | (6.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | A | (6.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/06 | H | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 7:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/06 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | 3 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (5.) | Darida (7.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/06 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:8 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (2.) | Darida (14.) | 1:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (2.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/28/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (2.) | Darida (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/12/07 | H | (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/07 | A | (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 49' | 62' | |||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:1 | 50' | 54' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (8.) | Darida (15.) | 3:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 4:2 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 1:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (2.) | Granit (9.) | 1:3 | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/18/08 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (2.) | Savit (14.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/21/08 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/4/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 43' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:3 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Darida (16.) | 3:3 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:1 | 31' | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | Granit (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (2.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/17/08 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (3.) | Savit (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (3.) | Gomel (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (2.) | Belshina (10.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 37' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | SS | 66' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:3 | AM | 2 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/24/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (5.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/11 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | A | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | H | (3.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | H | (2.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/18/12 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:3 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 16' | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 6/19/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/12 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 1:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | A | (3.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | SS | 57' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/13 | A | (5.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/13 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
8 | 5/12/13 | A | (7.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | H | (9.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:4 | SS | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | H | (7.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:3 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/29/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/7/13 | H | (8.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/13/13 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | H | (6.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | A | (5.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 9' | 61' | |||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | A | (12.) | Naftan (2.) | 2:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | H | (11.) | Belshina (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 65' | 31' | ||||||||
4 | 4/18/14 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 50' | |||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 45' | 75' | |||||||||
7 | 5/11/14 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 22' | |||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | A | (5.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:0 | 74' | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | H | (7.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/15/14 | A | (6.) | Belshina (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/21/14 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 49' | |||||||||
17 | 7/10/14 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | SS | 27' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | H | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | SS | 84' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 38' | 45' | ||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/15 | H | (13.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:1 | SS | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 4:0 | SS | 40' | 78' | |||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/20/15 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | A | (12.) | Granit (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 6/27/15 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 7/6/15 | A | (7.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | SS | 35' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:0 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/15 | A | (7.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/30/15 | A | (7.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 9' | |||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | SS | 57' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/20/15 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/26/15 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | A | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/24/15 | H | (7.) | Granit (6.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (7.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:3 | SS | 32' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (11.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | A | (5.) | Isloch (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/16 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 43' | 80' | |||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | H | (3.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | A | (3.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/16 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 52' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/16 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Isloch (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | A | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 9/18/16 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:3 | RW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/14/16 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 10/21/16 | H | (10.) | Granit (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/16 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/17 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/17 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
4 | 4/21/17 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | Naftan (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 16' | 82' | ||||||||
6 | 5/7/17 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/17 | H | (11.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | H | (11.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (12.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/17 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/3/17 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | A | (4.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 33' | |||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | H | (4.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/17 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/17 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | A | (5.) | Naftan (16.) | 3:2 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/13/17 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/21/18 | A | (4.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/18 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/18 | A | (5.) | Luch (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/18 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/23/18 | A | (5.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | SS | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/18 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/18 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 235, Starting eleven: 165, Substituted in: 49, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 71 | 14 | 13 |
Right Winger | 28 | 3 | 6 |
Second Striker | 27 | 5 | 3 |
Attacking Midfield | 8 | 3 | 3 |
Left Winger | 7 | 2 | 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
- | Aug 18, 2004 | 45 | 12 | ||
Belarus U23 | |||||
- | Feb 16, 2004 | 1 | 1 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Aug 21, 2002 | 14 | 5 | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 3 | 1 | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - |