Vakhyt Orazsakhedov
fc-istiklol.tj
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 26, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Ahal
- Citizenship: Turkmenistan
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Turkmenistan
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 5
Record against Dynamo Moscow II
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 07/08 - Rubin Kazan II | ||||||||||||||||
7 | A | Dynamo M II (13.) | 2:2 | 71' | 82' | 17' | ||||||||||
21 | H | Dynamo M II (9.) | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 08/09 - Rubin Kazan II | ||||||||||||||||
5 | H | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Dynamo M II (5.) | 3:1 | 47' | ||||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 09/10 - Rubin Kazan II | ||||||||||||||||
14 | H | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Dynamo M II (13.) | 2:5 | 89' | 22' | |||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 10/11 - Rubin Kazan II | ||||||||||||||||
13 | H | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 11/12 - Rubin Kazan II | ||||||||||||||||
2 | H | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | 63' | ||||||||||||
In squad: 7, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Moscow II | 4 | 4 | - | ||
Anzhi II | 6 | 3 | - | ||
Amkar Perm II | 6 | 3 | - | ||
Rostov II | 5 | 3 | - | ||
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 3 | - | ||
Loko Moscow II | 10 | 2 | - | ||
Zenit II | 7 | 2 | - | ||
Akhmat II | 7 | 2 | - | ||
KS Samara II | 7 | 2 | - | ||
FK Khujand | 6 | 2 | - | ||
Alay Osh | 4 | 2 | - | ||
Ilbirs Bishkek | 3 | 2 | - | ||
Abdysh-Ata Kant | 3 | 2 | - | ||
4.25 SC | 2 | 2 | - | ||
CSKA Moscow II | 10 | 1 | - |