TSV Pansdorf
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dr.-Curt-Wassmund-Stadion 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 12:18 | 290 |
Away record | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.63 | 16:13 | 174 |
Overall balance | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.31 | 28:31 | 232 |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | SV Eichede | 4-2-3-1 | 804 | 1:4 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Pr. Reinfeld | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | PSV Neumünster | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Oldenburger SV | 4-2-3-1 | 147 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | VfB Lübeck II | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | FC Dornbreite | 4-2-3-1 | 105 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Eutin 08 | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:3 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Dornbreite | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | SV Todesfelde | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | SV Eichede | 4-2-3-1 | 245 | 3:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | SV Todesfelde | 4-2-3-1 | 227 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Pr. Reinfeld | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 12:30 PM | A | PSV Neumünster | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Eutin 08 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 1:4 | ||
17 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | VfB Lübeck II | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:3 | ||
18 | Wed Mar 30, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | Oldenburger SV | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Playoffs
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | TSB Flensburg | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Eckernförder SV | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Türkspor Kiel | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | TSV Bordesholm | 4-2-3-1 | 99 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | TSB Flensburg | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Eckernförder SV | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Türkspor Kiel | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 6:3 | ||
9 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | TSV Bordesholm | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:3 |