Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FCF | 2:4 | VSE (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
(12.) Blau-W | 0:1 | Preuss (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(14.) SV Grü | 3:2 | MSV 19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maximilian Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) GWB | 0:5 | Oranie (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
33 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
80' | ||||
0:5 | 89' | |||
(16.) PrBlan | 1:0 | UK (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Stefan Schumacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) TuS Sa | 3:1 | SV Fal (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) WFC | 2:2 | Bernau (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
36 · Robert Nitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
(7.) FSV Be | 4:0 | FCE (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 19 | 23 | 41 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 19 | 19 | 35 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 19 | 14 | 35 | |
4 | Oranienburg | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | Victoria Seelow | 19 | 19 | 33 | |
6 | FSV Bernau | 19 | 7 | 33 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 19 | 8 | 32 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 19 | 9 | 31 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 19 | 8 | 27 | |
11 | GW Brieselang | 19 | -20 | 20 | |
12 | Petershagen-E. | 19 | -10 | 18 | |
13 | GW Lübben | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 19 | -28 | 16 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 19 | -23 | 14 | |
16 | BSC Preußen 07 | 19 | -30 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...