- Date of birth/Age: Aug 23, 1999 (24)
- Playe of birth: Königs Wusterhausen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Schulzendorf
- Club: SG Schulzendorf
- Referee: since 2014
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 23, 1999 (24)
Playe of birth:
Königs Wusterhausen
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Schulzendorf
Club:
SG Schulzendorf
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||
Brandenburgliga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Landespokal Brandenburg | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 7 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Petershagen-E. (7.) | GW Lübben (16.) | 4:1 | - | 1 | - | 3 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2023 | Pr. Eberswalde | Optik Rathenow | 0:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 17, 2023 | RSV Eintracht | Babelsberg 03 | 0:2 AET | 6 | 1 | 1 | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | TeBe Berlin (6.) | E. Mahlsdorf (14.) | 2:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | Dyn. Schwerin (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 0:5 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | SV Sparta (5.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 10, 2023 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | Tasmania Berlin (4.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Feb 11, 2024 | E. Mahlsdorf (8.) | Rostocker FC (13.) | 7:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Anker Wismar (10.) | SV Sparta (3.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | 1:1 | - | 1 | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | VFC Plauen (2.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (15.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - |