SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 4 16.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Auf der Hufe 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 31:27 | 93 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 22:30 | 98 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 1.43 | 53:57 | 96 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Travemünde (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:1 | |
2 | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Eichede II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 5:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Klausdorf (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | Lübecker SC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Heikendorfer SV (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SpVg Eidertal (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 97 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | TuS Hartenholm (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:2 | |
8 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | C. Schönkirchen (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 125 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pr. Reinfeld (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 5:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Oldenburger SV (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:5 | |
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Schackendorf (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 69 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lübecker SC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 67 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Heikendorfer SV (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Klausdorf (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 0:5 | |
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | C. Schönkirchen (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 4:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 187 | 2:4 | |
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 6:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Schackendorf (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 1:2 | |
26 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Dornbreite (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Hartenholm (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 67 | 3:1 | |
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | SpVg Eidertal (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 83 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Travemünde (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 3:0 |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 30 | 14 | 52 | |
5 | SV Eichede II | 30 | 14 | 45 | |
6 | FC Dornbreite | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
7 | GW Siebenbäumen | 30 | -4 | 43 | |
8 | SpVg Eidertal | 30 | -4 | 41 | |
9 | TSV Klausdorf | 30 | -9 | 41 | |
10 | Heikendorfer SV | 30 | -15 | 37 |