Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) CádizB | 1:0 | LP Atl (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) UDM | 1:0 | Anteq. (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Cristian Sánchez Moraga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Xerez | 1:0 | CFPP (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.164 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
85' | ||||
(10.) Vélez | 2:2 | Ceuta (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) UDSF | 3:0 | C CF (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(16.) UDT | 0:1 | Cacere (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(15.) CDM | 0:0 | Lepe (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerard Brull Acerete |
(4.) Coria | 1:1 | Mérida (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Benito | 1:0 | Villan (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
88' | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba CF | 23 | 44 | 55 | |
2 | Cacereño | 23 | 13 | 46 | |
3 | AD Ceuta | 23 | 10 | 39 | |
4 | UD Montijo | 23 | 7 | 38 | |
5 | CD Coria | 23 | 3 | 37 | |
6 | Mérida AD | 23 | 10 | 37 | |
7 | Villanovense | 23 | 8 | 35 | |
8 | San Roque Lepe | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | Antequera | 23 | 0 | 30 | |
10 | Vélez CF | 23 | -3 | 30 | |
11 | Cádiz CF B | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
12 | Xerez Deportivo | 23 | -14 | 28 | |
13 | CD Don Benito | 23 | 3 | 28 | |
14 | Mensajero | 23 | -9 | 24 | |
15 | Las Palmas Atl. | 23 | -11 | 23 | |
16 | UD Tamaraceite | 23 | -18 | 19 | |
17 | UD San Fernando | 23 | -14 | 18 | |
18 | PanaderiaPulido | 23 | -25 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...