AD Ceuta FC
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.3
- Foreigners: 5 20.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Alfonso Murube 6.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-40k
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1.82 | 22:10 | 1.088 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 24:22 | 1.269 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 1.59 | 46:32 | 1.179 |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi-finals deciders | Sun May 22, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | Navalcarnero | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:2 | ||
final decider | Sun May 29, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Unión Adarve | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:2 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Villanovense (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mérida AD (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Las Palmas Atl. (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | PanaderiaPulido (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | UD Montijo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Vélez CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Xerez Deportivo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.457 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Cádiz CF B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Coria (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | CD Don Benito (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | UD Tamaraceite (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | UD San Fernando (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mensajero (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Antequera (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | San Roque Lepe (7.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Córdoba CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Cacereño (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.915 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Villanovense (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mérida AD (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Las Palmas Atl. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | PanaderiaPulido (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD Montijo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vélez CF (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Xerez Deportivo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Cádiz CF B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | CD Coria (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Don Benito (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | UD Tamaraceite (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | UD San Fernando (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mensajero (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Antequera (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:1 | |
32 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | San Roque Lepe (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Córdoba CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.000 | 3:2 | |
34 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Cacereño (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 3:0 |