Scott Rendell
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 21, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Ashford
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Scott Rendell
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 256 | 89 | 27 | 12 / - / 1 | 18.447' | ||||
16/17 | National League | 43 | 13 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 3.381' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 40 | 24 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 3.239' | |||
17/18 | National League | 38 | 13 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 2.475' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 36 | 9 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 2.460' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 34 | 17 | 7 | 1 / - / - | 2.986' | |||
19/20 | National League | 34 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.559' | |||
18/19 | National League | 30 | 7 | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 2.306' | |||
15/16 | National League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 41' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | A | (4.) | Kidderminster (22.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | A | (3.) | Hyde FC (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (9.) | Telford Utd (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (20.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | H | (3.) | Macclesfield (5.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | H | (2.) | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | 3:2 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (5.) | Alfreton (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (5.) | Wrexham (4.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | A | (6.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | A | (5.) | Tamworth (9.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (4.) | Southport (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 3 | 85' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | A | (4.) | Lincoln City (21.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | H | (4.) | Braintree (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | H | (3.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | Forest Green (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | A | (3.) | Hereford Utd. (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | H | (5.) | Dartford (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/18/12 | A | (6.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | H | (3.) | Alfreton (18.) | 3:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/11/12 | A | (4.) | Newport County (1.) | 5:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | H | (4.) | Woking (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | A | (4.) | Woking (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/8/13 | H | (4.) | Barrow (23.) | 6:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/15/13 | A | (5.) | Telford Utd (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | A | (5.) | Barrow (19.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | H | (6.) | Forest Green (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | A | (7.) | Dartford (12.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/19/13 | A | (4.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/23/13 | H | (7.) | Mansfield Town (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 2/26/13 | A | (7.) | Braintree (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | A | (7.) | Stockport (19.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/5/13 | A | (4.) | Nuneaton (16.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (7.) | Hereford Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/12/13 | H | (6.) | Hyde FC (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | A | (7.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 27' | 63' | |||||||||
31 | 3/19/13 | H | (4.) | Stockport (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 3/23/13 | H | (6.) | Tamworth (17.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (7.) | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | A | (8.) | Gateshead (17.) | 5:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/9/13 | H | (4.) | Lincoln City (21.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/12/13 | H | (9.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/16/13 | H | (6.) | Newport County (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/13 | H | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | A | (7.) | Southport (20.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | A | (16.) | Southport (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | H | (12.) | Salisbury (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (12.) | Macclesfield (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (14.) | Forest Green (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | H | (14.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (11.) | Kidderminster (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (13.) | Grimsby Town (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (20.) | Tamworth (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (18.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (20.) | Macclesfield (23.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | H | (21.) | Luton (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (21.) | Nuneaton (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (21.) | Southport (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | H | (21.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | H | (21.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/19/13 | A | (21.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | H | (21.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | H | (22.) | Dartford (21.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | H | (19.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | A | (19.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 12/7/13 | A | (18.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 3:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 12/10/13 | H | (18.) | Kidderminster (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/21/13 | A | (19.) | Nuneaton (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | H | (19.) | Salisbury (12.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 1/4/14 | A | (1.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/25/14 | H | (1.) | Nuneaton (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/3/14 | H | (20.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/11/14 | A | (21.) | Salisbury (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/15/14 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/18/14 | A | (19.) | Dartford (23.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | H | (15.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/25/14 | A | (23.) | Kidderminster (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | A | (15.) | Barnet (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | H | (14.) | Southport (21.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/17/14 | A | (13.) | Luton (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | H | (13.) | Wrexham (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/1/14 | H | (18.) | Forest Green (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | A | (12.) | Hereford Utd. (22.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/8/14 | A | (12.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/10/14 | H | (13.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (11.) | Alfreton (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/14 | A | (11.) | Forest Green (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (11.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (10.) | Tamworth (23.) | 2:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (3.) | Alfreton (22.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (7.) | Dartford (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (11.) | Macclesfield (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (12.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (8.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 6:1 | CF | 4 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (4.) | Wrexham (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (3.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Chester (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (3.) | Torquay (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Bristol Rovers (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (5.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (4.) | Southport (21.) | 2:5 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | Altrincham (21.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (3.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | A | (6.) | Braintree (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/14 | H | (6.) | Wrexham (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/16/14 | A | (3.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (3.) | Barnet (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/14 | A | (6.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | H | (3.) | Braintree (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/2/14 | H | (2.) | Altrincham (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||
24 | 12/9/14 | A | (2.) | Forest Green (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | H | (7.) | Southport (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | H | (8.) | Aldershot (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | H | (8.) | Eastleigh (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | A | (9.) | Macclesfield (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 1/7/15 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | H | (8.) | Bristol Rovers (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
33 | 1/31/15 | H | (7.) | Alfreton (21.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | A | (7.) | Barnet (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (8.) | Kidderminster (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 62' | 85' | |||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | A | (6.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/3/15 | A | (7.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | H | (7.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (7.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | H | (6.) | Forest Green (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 3/24/15 | H | (8.) | Torquay (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (6.) | Chester (12.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (6.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (18.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 41' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (8.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | Altrincham (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (4.) | Torquay (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (2.) | Chester (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (5.) | Guiseley (17.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | H | (4.) | Forest Green (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | A | (6.) | Braintree (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/15 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (12.) | Southport (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | A | (12.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (14.) | Torquay (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | A | (16.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | H | (15.) | Braintree (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (16.) | Macclesfield (11.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (14.) | Chester (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/24/15 | H | (12.) | Tranmere Rovers (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | A | (15.) | Barrow (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/5/15 | H | (14.) | Lincoln City (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (12.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/2/16 | H | (11.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (10.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/26/16 | A | (14.) | Altrincham (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | H | (10.) | Barrow (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | H | (12.) | Guiseley (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | A | (12.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/23/16 | A | (12.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | H | (13.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/8/16 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/26/16 | H | (14.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (14.) | Welling Utd. (23.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | A | (14.) | Southport (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | H | (15.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | A | (14.) | Forest Green (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/19/16 | H | (14.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | A | (14.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | H | (12.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (18.) | Barrow (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | H | (12.) | Maidstone (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (8.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | A | (9.) | Bromley (23.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (13.) | Braintree (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (7.) | NF United (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (5.) | Dover Athletic (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (4.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | H | (6.) | Chester (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | A | (8.) | Southport (23.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | York City (19.) | 0:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | H | (7.) | Forest Green (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | A | (7.) | Torquay (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (9.) | Dag & Red FC (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (6.) | Guiseley (23.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/5/16 | A | (12.) | Forest Green (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (7.) | Lincoln City (2.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (11.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | A | (11.) | Sutton Utd (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/3/16 | H | (11.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | A | (11.) | Chester (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | H | (9.) | Woking (19.) | 4:0 | CF | 3 | 77' | |||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | A | (8.) | Woking (20.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | H | (8.) | Southport (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | A | (8.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | H | (8.) | York City (24.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/4/17 | A | (7.) | Maidstone (23.) | 0:2 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | H | (7.) | Barrow (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | A | (7.) | Wrexham (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | H | (7.) | Bromley (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (8.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | A | (9.) | Guiseley (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | H | (7.) | Sutton Utd (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | H | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (5.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | H | (6.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | A | (6.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | A | (5.) | NF United (23.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | H | (5.) | Braintree (22.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (1.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 16' | 82' | ||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (1.) | Torquay (18.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Guiseley (24.) | 6:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (1.) | Maidstone (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (3.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Chester (20.) | 1:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (5.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (5.) | Solihull Moors (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Gateshead (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Leyton Orient (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (8.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Barrow (21.) | 3:1 | CF | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (7.) | Fylde (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (5.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (1.) | Wrexham (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/28/17 | A | (4.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (4.) | Torquay (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (6.) | Guiseley (23.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (3.) | Woking (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (3.) | Maidstone (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (2.) | Woking (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | A | (2.) | Leyton Orient (18.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | A | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (3.) | Bromley (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/6/18 | H | (2.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Fylde (7.) | 7:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (4.) | Chester (22.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (4.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (20.) | 0:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (4.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (3.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/18 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (4.) | Barrow (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (14.) | Barnet (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (18.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (22.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (16.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (19.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (19.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/5/18 | A | (20.) | Havant & Water. (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (17.) | Bromley (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Fylde (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (19.) | Maidstone (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (19.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (18.) | Halifax Town (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (15.) | Eastleigh (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (15.) | Gateshead (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (14.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (12.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (14.) | Salford (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (15.) | Barrow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (16.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | H | (18.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (19.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (22.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (22.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 81' | 17' | |||||||||
32 | 2/12/19 | H | (22.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (22.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (22.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:1 | CF | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (22.) | Gateshead (10.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (23.) | Barrow (11.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (23.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (23.) | Salford (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (22.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
29 | 3/26/19 | A | (22.) | Barnet (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (22.) | Fylde (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (22.) | Bromley (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (22.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (22.) | Dover Athletic (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (21.) | Havant & Water. (22.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (21.) | Maidstone (24.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Notts County (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (13.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (18.) | Barrow (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (16.) | Sutton Utd (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (21.) | Stockport (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (20.) | Barnet (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (13.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (13.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | Bromley (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (19.) | Fylde (20.) | 3:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (14.) | Torquay (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (15.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:2 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (12.) | Chorley (23.) | 0:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | Woking (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (17.) | Dover Athletic (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (11.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 4:2 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (12.) | Torquay (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/3/19 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (13.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (13.) | Bromley (4.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (14.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (15.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/7/20 | A | (13.) | Hartlepool (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (16.) | Chesterfield FC (21.) | 0:2 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (17.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 2:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/28/20 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (15.) | Woking (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
30 | 2/11/20 | H | (15.) | Fylde (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (15.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/3/20 | A | (14.) | Chorley (24.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (17.) | Notts County (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
Squad: 267, Starting eleven: 200, Substituted in: 56, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |