1
|
9/5/20 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (9.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
9/12/20 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (12.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
9/19/20 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (8.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/25/20 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Teistungen (12.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/27/20 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SV 09 Arnstadt (5.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
10/3/20 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Frankenhausen (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/10/20 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
FC Erfurt-Nord (5.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/17/20 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
1.FC Sonneberg (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/31/20 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (11.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/14/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Sondershausen (15.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
2
|
8/21/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Erfurt-Nord (4.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/27/21 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Teistungen (16.) |
-:- |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/29/21 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (3.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/11/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Schott Jena (7.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/18/21 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
1.FC Sonneberg (11.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/25/21 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (16.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/2/21 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (6.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/16/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (2.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/30/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/13/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SC 1903 Weimar (12.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
3/5/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
G. Westvororte (10.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
3/12/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Ehrenhain (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
3/19/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (4.) |
1:5 |
Not in squad |
17
|
3/26/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Frankenhausen (11.) |
3:4 |
Not in squad |
18
|
4/2/22 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Sondershausen (5.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
4/9/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Erfurt-Nord (11.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
4/16/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (3.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/18/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (3.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
21
|
4/23/22 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Schott Jena (10.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/30/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
1.FC Sonneberg (15.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
5/7/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (5.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
5/14/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (7.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/21/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (1.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/28/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (2.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
27
|
6/11/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FSV 06 Ohratal (13.) |
4:7 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/12/22 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
DJK Struth (2.) |
5:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/20/22 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (9.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/27/22 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (4.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/10/22 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SGG Schweina (1.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/17/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
G. Westvororte (16.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
10/1/22 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Erfurt-Nord (9.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/8/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SV 09 Arnstadt (5.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/15/22 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FSV Martinroda (11.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/22/22 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Sondershausen (10.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/29/22 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (15.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
11/5/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/12/22 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (11.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/26/22 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Schott Jena (10.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
13
|
2/11/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (1.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
15
|
2/18/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Saalfeld (4.) |
7:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
2/25/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
DJK Struth (8.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
3/4/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (3.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
18
|
3/11/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (10.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
19
|
3/18/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SGG Schweina (3.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
21
|
4/1/23 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Erfurt-Nord (14.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/8/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
G. Westvororte (16.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/15/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SV 09 Arnstadt (1.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/22/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FSV Martinroda (12.) |
3:5 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/29/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Sondershausen (14.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/6/23 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (15.) |
3:4 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/13/23 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (4.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/20/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
6/3/23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (1.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
29
|
6/10/23 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Schott Jena (7.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
30
|
6/17/23 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Saalfeld (5.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/5/23 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Saalfeld (5.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/20/23 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Eichsfeld (9.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/26/23 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Schweina-Gump. (4.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/2/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
U. Mühlhausen (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/16/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Schott Jena (2.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/23/23 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Fahner Höhe (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/30/23 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Sondershausen (16.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/7/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SV BW Neustadt (10.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/21/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (2.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/28/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FSV 06 Ohratal (13.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
11/4/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
W. Nordhausen (7.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/11/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (3.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/18/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/25/23 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
2/17/24 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (4.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
2/24/24 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Saalfeld (13.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/2/24 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Eichsfeld (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/9/24 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Schweina-Gump. (14.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/16/24 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
U. Mühlhausen (10.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/30/24 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Schott Jena (6.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/6/24 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Fahner Höhe (1.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/13/24 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Sondershausen (16.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/20/24 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV BW Neustadt (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/27/24 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (2.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/4/24 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FSV 06 Ohratal (15.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/12/24 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
W. Nordhausen (3.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/25/24 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (6.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
6/1/24 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (10.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |