Patrick Kühn
www.fc-hansa.de
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 19, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Güstrow
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: N/A
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Patrick Kühn
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 57 | 27 | 9 | 10 / - / - | 3.681' | ||||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 17 | 10 | - | 3 / - / - | 902' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 26 | 9 | 6 | 4 / - / - | 1.656' | |||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.123' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/6/10 | A | (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 3:3 | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/10 | H | (16.) | Lichtenrader BC (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/21/10 | A | (16.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | A | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (7.) | 4:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/5/10 | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/10 | H | (16.) | E. Cottbus II (1.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/14/10 | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/18/10 | A | (16.) | Füchse Berlin (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/21/10 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/10 | H | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | A | (15.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/10 | H | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/10 | A | (15.) | Torgelower SV (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/10 | H | (15.) | Malchower SV (6.) | 3:1 | 2 | 34' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/29/10 | A | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||
1 | 8/8/10 | A | (11.) | Füchse Berlin (2.) | 2:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/10 | H | (7.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | H | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | A | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/10 | H | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (16.) | 7:1 | 1 | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
7 | 9/26/10 | A | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/10 | H | (3.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 62' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/10 | A | (3.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | H | (2.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 3:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | A | (3.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/14/10 | H | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/10 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/11/11 | A | (3.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 0:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/11 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | A | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/11 | H | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/11/11 | A | (1.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/11 | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | A | (1.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | ✔ | 37' | |||||||||
24 | 4/8/11 | H | (1.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 4:1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/13/11 | H | (3.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/11 | A | (1.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/11 | H | (3.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/3/11 | H | (3.) | Füchse Berlin (13.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/11 | A | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/11 | H | (2.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (2.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | A | (2.) | Neubrandenburg (15.) | 1:4 | 2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | H | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (1.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | A | (2.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/11 | H | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | A | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | H | (1.) | Torgelower SV (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/11 | A | (1.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/11 | A | (1.) | Türkiyemspor (16.) | -:- | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
13 | 11/18/11 | H | (1.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 37' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/11 | A | (1.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/4/11 | H | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
16 | 12/11/11 | H | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/26/12 | A | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/12 | H | (1.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/12 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/12 | H | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 2' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/12 | A | (1.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/12 | H | (1.) | Union Berlin II (3.) | 4:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/12 | A | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/12 | H | (1.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | A | (1.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 0:5 | ✔ | 25' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/12 | H | (1.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
30 | 5/20/12 | A | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | H | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | A | (9.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | (5.) | H. Rostock II (16.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (4.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | A | (6.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | (7.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (4.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/12 | A | (5.) | SV Waren 09 (16.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/12 | H | (5.) | Malchower SV (15.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | (6.) | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | (7.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 11/17/12 | A | (6.) | RSV Waltersdorf (9.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | H | (7.) | U. Fürstenwalde (1.) | 1:6 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/12 | H | (8.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/13 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/13 | A | (8.) | Anker Wismar (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/13 | H | (7.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | A | (7.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/17/13 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | H | (7.) | SV Waren 09 (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/13 | H | (9.) | H. Rostock II (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/13 | A | (8.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/1/13 | A | (10.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/13 | H | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | A | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/13 | H | (8.) | RSV Waltersdorf (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | A | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/13 | A | (8.) | Neubrandenburg (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/13 | H | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 60, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14, Absence: 0 |