Record Second Division 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
8 |
5 |
- |
3 |
1.88 |
11:6 |
- |
Away record |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1.43 |
7:6 |
- |
Overall balance |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1.67 |
18:12 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Tue Feb 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ethnikos (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Pegia 2014 (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
4 |
Fri Feb 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Fri Feb 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou (1.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:3 |
7 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Othellos Athien (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ethnikos (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Pegia 2014 (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Othellos Athien (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Alki Oroklini (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Agia Napa (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Othellos Athien (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Pegia 2014 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ethnikos (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Ypsonas FC (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
PAEEK Kyrenia (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
14 |
Thu Dec 22, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Anagen.Derynias (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
15 |
Sat Jan 7, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Oly. Lympion (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Oct 19, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Akritas Chlor. |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
Table section Second Division 22/23