Milan Matula
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 22, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Trutnov
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Milan Matula
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 230 | 201 | 1.54 | 8 | 2 | - | 24 | 17 | 39 | - | - | - | 1.971' | 15.766' | ||||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 18 | 5 | 1.80 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 185' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 28 | 25 | 1.28 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.862' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 25 | 24 | 1.58 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 1.080' | 2.160' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 22 | 20 | 1.15 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 857' | 1.713' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 20 | 20 | 1.35 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.631' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 26 | 26 | 1.42 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | 1.129' | 2.258' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 22 | 21 | 1.67 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.832' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 22 | 22 | 1.59 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.954' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 8 | 4 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 352' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 13 | 12 | 1.67 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 693' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | 23 | 22 | 2.05 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 563' | 1.126' | |||
04/05 | Gambrinus Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Mar 12, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 15, 2005 | Marila Pribram (14.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2005 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 5, 2005 | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 18, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2005 | FK Jablonec (8.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 30, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | Drnovice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2005 | Slovacko (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2005 | Teplice (4.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2005 | Chmel Blsany (13.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 28, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (2.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2005 | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:4 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (15.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2005 | Jihlava (13.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:2 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 12, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Slovacko (13.) | 2:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2005 | Banik Ostrava (15.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2005 | FK Jablonec (6.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 17, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 7, 2005 | Marila Pribram (6.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:2 | 4' | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 19, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 3:3 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 26, 2005 | FK SIAD Most (14.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 1:0 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2005 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1. FC Brno (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2006 | Sparta Prague (11.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 4, 2006 | Slovacko (14.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:2 | 83' | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 11, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2006 | Chmel Blsany (16.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 25, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 3, 2006 | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 8, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 16, 2006 | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 22, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 1:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2006 | Slavia Prague (4.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | FK SIAD Most (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2006 | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2006 | C. Budejovice (16.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2006 | Slavia Prague (3.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:2 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2006 | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2006 | Slovacko (15.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (2.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2006 | FK Jablonec (7.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Kladno (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2006 | Marila Pribram (12.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2006 | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | 17' | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2006 | Teplice (5.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2006 | Banik Ostrava (9.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 89' | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 12, 2007 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2007 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2007 | 1. FC Brno (6.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2007 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Slovacko (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2007 | FK SIAD Most (12.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2007 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | FK Jablonec (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2007 | Kladno (12.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2007 | Slovan Liberec (2.) | Marila Pribram (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2007 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2007 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 2:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | May 14, 2007 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2007 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2007 | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (12.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 23, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (11.) | Teplice (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 1, 2008 | Tescoma Zlin (11.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 8, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2008 | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 22, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2008 | Kladno (15.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 5, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2008 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2008 | FK SIAD Most (16.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (7.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2008 | 1. FC Brno (4.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:0 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
30 | May 17, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2008 | 1. FC Brno (1.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | Teplice (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2008 | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 14, 2008 | Teplice (7.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2008 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2008 | Teplice (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2008 | Bohemians Prague (10.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 19, 2008 | Teplice (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2008 | FK Jablonec (9.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2008 | Teplice (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2008 | Kladno (14.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 17, 2008 | Teplice (7.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2008 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2008 | Teplice (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:0 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 22, 2009 | Teplice (7.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 8, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2009 | Banik Ostrava (3.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2009 | Teplice (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 29, 2009 | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2009 | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2009 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2009 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:1 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2009 | 1. FC Brno (10.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 23, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2009 | C. Budejovice (10.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2009 | Teplice (12.) | Sparta Prague (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 1, 2009 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2009 | Teplice (5.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2009 | Bohemians Prague (16.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2009 | Teplice (4.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2009 | 1. FC Brno (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2009 | Slovacko (13.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2009 | Teplice (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2009 | Banik Ostrava (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 3, 2009 | Teplice (2.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2009 | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2009 | Teplice (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2009 | Kladno (14.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2009 | Teplice (1.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2009 | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | Teplice (1.) | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 28, 2010 | C. Budejovice (13.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 6, 2010 | Teplice (1.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 10, 2010 | Teplice (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2010 | Slavia Prague (6.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:0 | 28' | 32' | 32' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2010 | Teplice (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 25, 2010 | Teplice (2.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2010 | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 5, 2010 | Teplice (3.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 11, 2010 | Slovan Liberec (10.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 18, 2010 | Teplice (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2010 | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 1, 2010 | Teplice (4.) | Kladno (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 5, 2010 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2010 | Teplice (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2010 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2010 | Slovacko (1.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:0 | 59' | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2010 | Teplice (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2010 | FK Jablonec (11.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2010 | Teplice (15.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2010 | Usti nad Labem (15.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2010 | Teplice (7.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2010 | Banik Ostrava (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2010 | Teplice (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2010 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 25, 2010 | Teplice (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2010 | Teplice (5.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 16, 2010 | Sparta Prague (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2010 | Teplice (4.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2010 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Teplice (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2010 | Teplice (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 14, 2010 | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 22, 2010 | Teplice (6.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 27, 2011 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:2 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 6, 2011 | Teplice (6.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2011 | Slavia Prague (8.) | Teplice (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2011 | Teplice (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 4:0 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 3, 2011 | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2011 | Teplice (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2011 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:0 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2011 | Slovan Liberec (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2011 | Teplice (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2011 | Hradec Kralove (8.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 14, 2011 | Teplice (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2011 | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2011 | Teplice (10.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2011 | Banik Ostrava (11.) | Teplice (3.) | 3:4 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2011 | Teplice (8.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2011 | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2011 | Teplice (11.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2011 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2011 | Teplice (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2011 | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2011 | Teplice (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2011 | C. Budejovice (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2011 | Teplice (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2011 | FK Jablonec (4.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | 52' | 52' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2011 | Teplice (6.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2011 | Dukla Prague (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2011 | Teplice (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2011 | Hradec Kralove (11.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 19, 2012 | Teplice (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:4 | RB | 1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
18 | Feb 27, 2012 | Slavia Prague (10.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2012 | Teplice (7.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 12, 2012 | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2012 | Teplice (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 25, 2012 | Teplice (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:1 | 48' | 39' | 51' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 1, 2012 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2012 | Teplice (7.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 14, 2012 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 22, 2012 | Teplice (6.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:2 | LM | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2012 | Slovacko (9.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2012 | Teplice (5.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 9, 2012 | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 12, 2012 | Teplice (5.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:1 | 22' | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2012 | Teplice (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2012 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2012 | Dukla Prague (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2012 | Teplice (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2012 | Slovacko (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2012 | Teplice (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2012 | Slavia Prague (7.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2012 | Teplice (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2012 | C. Budejovice (13.) | Teplice (15.) | 3:2 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2012 | Teplice (12.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2012 | Hradec Kralove (11.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2012 | Teplice (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2012 | Banik Ostrava (14.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2012 | Teplice (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2012 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2012 | Teplice (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 22, 2013 | Teplice (14.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2013 | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | Teplice (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2013 | Teplice (14.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2013 | FK Jablonec (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2013 | Teplice (15.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2013 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2013 | Teplice (14.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2013 | Jihlava (9.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2013 | Teplice (15.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2013 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2013 | Teplice (11.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2013 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Teplice (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 26, 2013 | Teplice (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2013 | Teplice (3.) | Slovacko (13.) | 3:2 | RB | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2013 | Teplice (3.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2013 | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | Teplice (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2013 | Slavia Prague (13.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:7 | RB | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2013 | Teplice (4.) | Jihlava (13.) | 4:2 | RB | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2013 | Teplice (4.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2013 | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2013 | Teplice (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2013 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | Teplice (3.) | 3:2 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2013 | Teplice (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 2, 2013 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2013 | Teplice (3.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2013 | Banik Ostrava (11.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:0 | 6' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2013 | Teplice (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 21, 2014 | Dukla Prague (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2014 | Teplice (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2014 | Teplice (3.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2014 | Jihlava (12.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2014 | Teplice (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2014 | FK Jablonec (8.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 4, 2014 | Teplice (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 11, 2014 | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | Teplice (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2014 | Teplice (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2014 | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 3, 2014 | Teplice (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 10, 2014 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2014 | Teplice (5.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2014 | Slovacko (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 26, 2014 | Hradec Kralove (12.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2014 | Banik Ostrava (12.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2014 | Teplice (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2014 | Teplice (4.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 29, 2014 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2014 | Teplice (3.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 4:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Teplice (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2014 | Teplice (4.) | Slovacko (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2014 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2014 | Teplice (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2014 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Teplice (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2014 | Teplice (8.) | Jihlava (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2014 | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 22, 2014 | Teplice (5.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2014 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 21, 2015 | Teplice (5.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 28, 2015 | Slavia Prague (8.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 7, 2015 | Slovan Liberec (15.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2015 | Teplice (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 17, 2015 | Slovacko (7.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 21, 2015 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2015 | Teplice (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2015 | Teplice (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2015 | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2015 | Teplice (7.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2015 | Jihlava (9.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2015 | Teplice (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 23, 2015 | Dukla Prague (6.) | Teplice (7.) | 5:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Teplice (7.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 25, 2015 | Teplice (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 1, 2015 | Teplice (3.) | Slovacko (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2015 | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2015 | Teplice (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2015 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2015 | Teplice (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 2:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2015 | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2015 | Teplice (10.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2015 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2015 | Teplice (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2015 | Fastav Zlin (10.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:2 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 1, 2015 | Teplice (7.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 8, 2015 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 22, 2015 | Teplice (9.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2015 | Dukla Prague (9.) | Teplice (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2015 | Slovacko (10.) | Teplice (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 13, 2016 | Teplice (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 19, 2016 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 27, 2016 | Teplice (12.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 5, 2016 | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 12, 2016 | Teplice (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2016 | Banik Ostrava (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 2, 2016 | Teplice (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 9, 2016 | Jihlava (11.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 16, 2016 | Teplice (10.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 23, 2016 | Slavia Prague (5.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 1, 2016 | Teplice (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 8, 2016 | Jablonec (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2016 | Teplice (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 14, 2016 | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 229, Starting eleven: 177, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |