Marat Shogenov
fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 26, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Nalchik
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Marat Shogenov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 156 | 29 | 14 | 18 / 1 / - | 9.625' | ||||
10/11 | 1.Division | 45 | 11 | 5 | 6 / 1 / - | 3.974' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 86' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 28 | 6 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.195' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 27 | 6 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 1.690' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 9 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 597' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 14 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 190' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 20 | 4 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.744' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 149' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | Khimki | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | H | Uralan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | KamAZ | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/6/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | Baltika | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | H | Anzhi | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | A | Orel | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/22/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | H | Sokol | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (10.) | Chkalovets-1936 (8.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (1.) | Orel (14.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | H | (3.) | Amur (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | H | (3.) | L. Chita (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | A | (4.) | Petrotrest (18.) | 1:2 | 78' | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | A | (3.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (13.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | A | (3.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | H | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | H | (8.) | Sokol (18.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (7.) | Khimki (6.) | 5:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (13.) | Khimki (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (15.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (12.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (13.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/11 | A | (13.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/11 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (12.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:3 | 54' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (15.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (16.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (15.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (16.) | Ural (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (17.) | Alania (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (18.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (18.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (18.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (15.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (16.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (13.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (7.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (4.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/13 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (4.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (6.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (6.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 5:0 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (4.) | Alania (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:4 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (8.) | Tosno (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (5.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (13.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (4.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 67' | 28' | ||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (5.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (5.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 51' | |||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 41' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (1.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4:1 | RM | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (1.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (1.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (1.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 21' | 58' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 59' | 87' | ||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | 73' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (1.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 33' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 81' | 30' | ||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (5.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 57' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (15.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (16.) | Enisey (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (12.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (13.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (14.) | Enisey (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (15.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (10.) | Armavir (18.) | 4:1 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (15.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 171, Starting eleven: 106, Substituted in: 50, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |