Birmingham | 0:2 | Brentford |
|
||||||||
Preston | 0:2 | Aston Villa |
|
||||||||
Paraná | 1:2 | Oeste | |||||||||
Lanús | 4:2 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
FC Honka | 0:0 | Helsinki IFK | |||||||||
Quelle Fürth | 2:2 | SC 04 Schwabach | |||||||||
SSV Gaisbach | 0:1 | Stuttg. Kickers | |||||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 2:2 | SG Rieschweiler | |||||||||
Lok Leipzig | 0:3 | Budissa Bautzen | |||||||||
Ramlingen-E. | 2:0 | Krähenwinkel | |||||||||
Chivas | 4:6 on pens | Atlante | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 2:1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 3:0 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Jaguares FC | 2:2 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 1:0 | Al-Taawoun | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 1:2 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 1:1 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Moghreb Tétouan | 0:2 | FUS Rabat | |||||||||
Difaâ El Jadida | 4:3 | RS Berkane | |||||||||
Slovan Liberec | 5:3 AET | Karvina | |||||||||
Cheonan City | 2:2 | Gimhae FC | |||||||||
FC Imereti | 0:5 | Chikhura | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 5:4 on pens | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
Racing Club | 0:0 | Libertad | |||||||||
Hobro IK | 5:4 on pens | Nordsjaelland | |||||||||
Levadia U17 | 3:4 | Narva U17 | |||||||||
Blackpool | 4:1 | Boro U21 | |||||||||
Charlton | 3:2 | Fulham U21 | |||||||||
Chiangrai Utd. | 4:3 on pens | Muangthong Utd. | |||||||||
Chiangmai Utd. | 0:3 | Bangkok Utd. | |||||||||
Gimnàstic | 0:0 | Barça Atlètic | |||||||||
Benfica B | 1:3 | Santa Clara | |||||||||
FC Porto B | 3:1 | Real SC | |||||||||
Arouca | 1:0 | União Madeira | |||||||||
Braga B | 1:0 | Varzim | |||||||||
Oliveirense | 0:2 | Coimbra | |||||||||
Académico Viseu | 0:0 | SC Covilhã | |||||||||
Prevysov | 2:3 on pens | Pisek | |||||||||
Brighton U18 | 2:2 | Aston Villa U18 | |||||||||
1.FC Mühlhausen | 0:2 | FC Espanol | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | 4:0 | Schott Mainz | |||||||||
W. Mannheim | 2:2 | Hoffenheim II | |||||||||
Portmore United | 0:1 | UWI FC | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 1:1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
Limón FC | 1:1 | Santos FC | |||||||||
FC Karbach | 2:0 | FV Dudenhofen | |||||||||
Mechtersheim | 1:3 | K'lautern II | |||||||||
Eintracht Trier | 2:1 | SV Morlautern | |||||||||
SV Gonsenheim | 1:2 | RW Koblenz | |||||||||
Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:2 | TuRU Düsseldorf | |||||||||
NEC U17 | 2:2 | Utrecht U17 | |||||||||
OSK Igalo | 0:1 | FK Lovcen | |||||||||
FK Ibar | 0:4 | OFK Grbalj | |||||||||
Mornar Bar | 0:2 | OFK Titograd | |||||||||
B. Podgorica | 2:0 | Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||||
FC Denzlingen | 5:0 | SC Pfullendorf | |||||||||
Oberschopfheim | 0:5 | SV Linx | |||||||||
FC 08 Villingen | 3:1 | Offenburger FV | |||||||||
SV Kuppenheim | 2:0 | FV Lörrach-Br. | |||||||||
Gau-Odernheim | 4:2 on pens | TuS Marienborn | |||||||||
Wienerberg | 2:1 | FavAC | |||||||||
Slovan HAC | 1:1 | Austria XIII | |||||||||
Gersthof | 2:1 | SV Donau | |||||||||
Rohrendorf | 3:2 | Langenrohr | |||||||||
K'lautern U19 | 2:2 | Karlsruhe U19 | |||||||||
Mainz 05 U19 | 3:2 | Gr. Fürth U19 | |||||||||
W. Bremen U19 | 5:0 | Heidenheim U19 | |||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1:1 | Lauterach | |||||||||
Leotar Trebinje | 4:5 on pens | Zvijezda 09 | |||||||||
Hang Yuan FC | 0:3 | Royal Blues | |||||||||
Tainan City | 1:7 | Taipower | |||||||||
Ming Chuan Univ | 0:3 | NTUS | |||||||||
FC Hound Dogs | 0:0 | Europa Point FC | |||||||||
Glacis United | 0:0 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
Silkeborg U19 | 0:1 | Midtjylland U19 | |||||||||
Columbus | 4:1 | New York City | |||||||||
Switzerland U17 | 0:2 | Belgium U17 | |||||||||
Malta U17 | 0:1 | N. Ireland U17 | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 0:2 | Chippa United | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 1:3 | Sundowns | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 1:0 | FS Stars | |||||||||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 1:0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match