Konstantin Garbuz
фк-енисей.рф
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 19, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Biysk, Altay Region
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Konstantin Garbuz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 224 | 12 | 25 | 26 / 1 / - | 16.192' | ||||
07/08 | 1.Division | 30 | 1 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.568' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 28 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.200' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 23 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 2.062' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 32 | - | 5 | 4 / - / - | 2.689' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 36 | 4 | 7 | 2 / 1 / - | 3.205' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.791' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.380' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 15 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.010' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 6 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 514' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 458' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (18.) | Sportacademclub (3.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (5.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (14.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (20.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (21.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (7.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (7.) | Sibir (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (13.) | Ural (1.) | 1:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (11.) | Met-Kuz (8.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (14.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 4:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 2:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:0 | 50' | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 1:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (14.) | Mashuk (20.) | 3:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (13.) | Alania (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (13.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 3:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (11.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 41' | 85' | |||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 3:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (11.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (10.) | Ural (1.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (10.) | Baltika (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (10.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (9.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (20.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (9.) | Alania (15.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (10.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (5.) | Chita (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (3.) | MVD Rossii (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (10.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (6.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (9.) | Alania (1.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (10.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 0:0 | 78' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (9.) | Chita (13.) | 0:4 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (9.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (8.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (8.) | Ural (6.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:6 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (10.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (10.) | Alania (2.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (9.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (9.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | 62' | |||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 1:0 | 29' | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 4:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (10.) | 0:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (15.) | Enisey (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (15.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (16.) | Khimik (8.) | 3:2 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (16.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (14.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (12.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (11.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/14 | H | (11.) | Sibir (14.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (9.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 28' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Khimik (18.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (9.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (8.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (12.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 54' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (7.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 41' | 78' | 78' | ||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (7.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (7.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (12.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (13.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:1 | LB | 2 | 81' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (11.) | Tosno (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (12.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 3:1 | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (2.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Volgar (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4:2 | LB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 30' | 55' | |||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 65' | 81' | |||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (2.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (2.) | Tambov (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (6.) | Tambov (11.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:5 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 0:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | LM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (1.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (1.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (1.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (3.) | Volgar (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (3.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (4.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Armavir (20.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (12.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (12.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (11.) | Sibir (19.) | 1:1 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (11.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 0:2 | LM | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (9.) | Sochi (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (7.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 56' | 64' | |||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (20.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/20/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (17.) | Armavir (13.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (16.) | Luch (14.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (4.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (19.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (6.) | Volgar (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (16.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (14.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 2' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (10.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 17' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (11.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (2.) | 4:0 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (11.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 6:0 | LB | 24' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (12.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (10.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (18.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | H | (14.) | Kuban (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | H | (20.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | A | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | H | (12.) | Dolgoprudnyi (20.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | H | (14.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | A | (13.) | M. Lipetsk (20.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/21 | H | (11.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | A | (15.) | Kuban (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | A | (12.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | A | (11.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | A | (8.) | Volgar (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | H | (8.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (6.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | H | (5.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/24/22 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (5.) | Veles Moscow (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 285, Starting eleven: 187, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 61, Suspended: 1, Injured: 24, Absence: 0 |