Khasan Akhriev
ска-ростов.рф
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 3, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Malgobek, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Khasan Akhriev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 111 | 15 | 2 | 5 / 1 / - | 6.648' | |||
17/18 | PFL South | 16 | 3 | - | - / 1 / - | 1.077' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 5 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 360' | ||
16/17 | FNL | 28 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.639' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 106' | ||
15/16 | PFL South | 22 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 788' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 214' | ||
14/15 | PFL South | 32 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.314' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 150' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/1/14 | H | Angusht Nazran | 1:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/23/14 | A | Chernomorets N. (42.) | 2:1 AET | 71' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/15 | H | (12.) | Angusht Nazran (11.) | 10:9 on pens | RW | 85' | 60' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/15 | A | (6.) | Din. Stavropol (16.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/26/15 | H | (5.) | Volgar (57.) | 7:6 on pens | RW | 70' | 74' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (26.) | 0:2 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (18.) | Biolog (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | H | (42.) | Krasnodar (26.) | 0:2 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/17 | H | (24.) | Mashuk (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (23.) | 2:3 AET | RW | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 5:3 on pens | RW | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (75.) | 4:2 on pens | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 5:2 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (13.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (13.) | Volgar (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 3:2 | RW | 2 | 85' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (12.) | Tambov (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 41' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (15.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (18.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/18/17 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/17 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (17.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 76' | 32' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (13.) | Tambov (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (16.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/12/14 | A | Angusht Nazran | 3:2 | 1 | 70' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | H | Anzhi 2 | 3:0 | 1 | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/14 | A | Alania | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | Terek-2 Grozny | 0:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | 76' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | Dinamo-GTS | 2:2 | 79' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/25/14 | A | Mashuk | 2:0 | 36' | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | H | MITOS | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/7/14 | A | Astrakhan | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/13/14 | H | Angusht Nazran | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | Anzhi 2 | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | Alania | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/14 | A | Terek-2 Grozny | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 11/9/14 | H | Taganrog | 3:0 | 80' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/13/14 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/18/14 | A | Dinamo-GTS | 1:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/24/14 | H | Mashuk | 0:3 | 80' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | MITOS | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | H | Astrakhan | 0:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/15 | A | Taganrog | 1:2 | 59' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/9/15 | H | Afips Afipskiy | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/14/15 | A | Vityaz Krymsk | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | H | Biolog | 2:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | A | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | 26' | 88' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/15 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 | 59' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/4/15 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | 78' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | Vityaz Krymsk | 0:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/14/15 | A | Afips Afipskiy | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/19/15 | H | Chernomorets N. | 2:1 | 61' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | Biolog | 2:2 | 1 | 58' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | 56' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/5/15 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (2.) | Mashuk (12.) | 0:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (2.) | MITOS (10.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/15 | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | H | (1.) | Biolog (13.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | A | (1.) | Astrakhan (11.) | 1:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/15 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | H | (1.) | Terek-2 Grozny (8.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 2:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/16 | A | (1.) | MITOS (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/3/16 | H | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/16 | A | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/16 | H | (1.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/16 | A | (1.) | Biolog (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/16 | H | (1.) | Astrakhan (12.) | 4:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/16 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/17/16 | H | (1.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/16 | A | (1.) | Terek-2 Grozny (9.) | 0:3 | 2 | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/16 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/17 | A | (2.) | Kuban 2 (12.) | 1:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (4.) | Chaika Pes. (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Biolog (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (3.) | Legion-Dinamo (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak V. (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (9.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/17 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 4:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (10.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:0 | 61' | 70' | 25' | |||||||||
13 | 10/11/17 | H | (7.) | Anzhi 2 (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 3:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/17 | A | (12.) | Armavir (1.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/17 | H | (10.) | V. Ponedelnik (8.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/17 | A | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/17 | H | (9.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | Biolog (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 74, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |