FС Taganrog (-2015)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1.63 | 18:13 | 572 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0.81 | 10:28 | 594 |
Overall balance | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 1.22 | 28:41 | 583 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Aug 1, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | Afips Afipskiy | ? | 700 | 4:1 | ||
Second Round | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | MITOS | ? | 600 | 3:4 | ||
Third Round | Sat Aug 23, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | FK Sevastopol | ? | 2.850 | 1:0 AET |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | Spartak Nalchik | ? | 1.000 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | Terek-2 Grozny | ? | 600 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 20, 2014 | 5:15 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | ? | 1.100 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 27, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo-GTS | ? | 800 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Mon Sep 1, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | Mashuk | ? | 700 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | MITOS | ? | 1.100 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | Astrakhan | ? | 500 | 1:3 | ||
9 | Thu Sep 25, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | Angusht Nazran | ? | 350 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Wed Oct 1, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | Anzhi 2 | ? | 200 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Tue Oct 7, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | Alania | ? | 500 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Mon Oct 13, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | Terek-2 Grozny | ? | 200 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 19, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | ? | 700 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 25, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | Dinamo-GTS | ? | 500 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 31, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | Mashuk | ? | 500 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Thu Nov 6, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | MITOS | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Wed Nov 12, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | Astrakhan | ? | 500 | 3:1 | ||
19 | Wed Mar 25, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | Angusht Nazran | ? | 500 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 22, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | Anzhi 2 | ? | 500 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 28, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | Alania | ? | 200 | 4:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 3, 2015 | 3:30 PM | H | Spartak Nalchik | ? | 700 | 1:2 | ||
23 | Thu Apr 9, 2015 | 3:30 PM | H | Chernomorets N. | ? | 500 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Tue Apr 14, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | Afips Afipskiy | ? | 600 | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 19, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | Druzhba Maikop | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | Vityaz Krymsk | ? | 800 | 3:2 | ||
27 | Wed Apr 29, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | Biolog | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Mon May 4, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | Torpedo Armavir | ? | 800 | 3:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 9, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | Afips Afipskiy | ? | 700 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Thu May 14, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | Chernomorets N. | ? | 1.500 | 4:0 | ||
31 | Tue May 19, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | Vityaz Krymsk | ? | 300 | 1:3 | ||
32 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | Druzhba Maikop | ? | 300 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Fri May 29, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | Torpedo Armavir | ? | 800 | 1:2 | ||
34 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | Biolog | ? | 300 | 2:0 |