JK Trans Narva
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 12 52.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Kreenholmi Staadion 1.065 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Premium Liiga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.25 | 5:8 | 123 |
Away record | 4 | - | - | 4 | 3:18 | 214 | |
Overall balance | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.63 | 8:26 | 168 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Pyunik Yerevan | JK Trans Narva | 4-2-3-1 | Sergei Terehhov | 2.500 | 2:0 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 20, 2023 | 5:30 PM | JK Trans Narva | Pyunik Yerevan | 4-2-3-1 | Sergei Terehhov | 394 | 0:3 |
Premium Liiga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:30 PM | FCI Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 289 | 6:0 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:30 PM | Kalju FC (2.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 206 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:30 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 178 | 0:5 | ||
4 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:30 PM | JK Trans Narva (10.) | Nomme United (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 160 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FC Flora (5.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 202 | 4:3 | ||
6 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (10.) | Kalev (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 153 | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:30 PM | Kuressaare (7.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 159 | 5:0 | ||
8 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (10.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | |||||
9 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | -:- | |||||
10 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Kalev (7.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
11 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | -:- | |||||
12 | Thu May 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Nomme United (10.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
13 | Mon May 27, 2024 | 6:00 PM | JK Tammeka (5.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
14 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Kalju FC (2.) | -:- | |||||
15 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
16 | Wed Jun 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Kuressaare (6.) | -:- | |||||
17 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 6:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||||
18 | Thu Jul 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Paide (4.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
19 | Sat Jul 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Kalju FC (2.) | -:- | |||||
20 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
21 | Fri Jul 26, 2024 | 6:30 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Nomme United (10.) | -:- | |||||
22 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FC Flora (4.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
23 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Paide (3.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
24 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 4:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Kalev (7.) | -:- | |||||
25 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Kuressaare (6.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
26 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | -:- | |||||
27 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FCI Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Tue Sep 17, 2024 | 4:15 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | FC Flora (4.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 1:30 PM | Nomme United (10.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sun Sep 29, 2024 | 3:40 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Paide (3.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 1:30 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sun Oct 20, 2024 | 11:30 AM | Kalju FC (2.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Wed Oct 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Kalev (7.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 1:30 PM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | -:- | |||||
35 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 1:30 PM | JK Tammeka (5.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||||
36 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 11:30 AM | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Kuressaare (6.) | -:- |
Eesti Karikas
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | JK Trans Narva | Zenit Tallinn | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 224 | 5:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Viimsi JK | JK Trans Narva | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 221 | 1:0 |
Eesti Superkarikas
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 11:30 AM | FC Flora | JK Trans Narva | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Eremenko Sr. | 396 | 7:5 on pens |