Irtysh Omsk
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Krasnaya Zvezda 4.655 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 2.40 | 19:6 | 2.540 |
Away record | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2.10 | 19:6 | 1.215 |
Overall balance | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2.25 | 38:12 | 1.878 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Tue Jul 31, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 5:2 on pens |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chita (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 2:1 | |
2 | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sakhalin (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sibir-2 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
6 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
7 | Thu Sep 6, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sibir-2 (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 3:0 | |
10 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sakhalin (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Zenit Irk. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
12 | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Chita (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chita (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.800 | 3:0 | |
14 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.900 | 1:2 | |
15 | Mon Apr 15, 2019 | 9:30 AM | A | (1.) | Sakhalin (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 2:0 | |
16 | Thu Apr 18, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sibir-2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.950 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 10:30 AM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 0:4 | |
21 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sibir-2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sakhalin (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.950 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (2.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:3 | |
24 | Tue May 28, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Chita (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:2 |