Godfrey Poku
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 22, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: London
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Godfrey Poku
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 172 | - | 1 | 39 / 3 / 2 | 11.910' | ||||
19/20 | National League | 26 | - | 1 | 9 / 1 / - | 1.542' | |||
15/16 | National League | 18 | - | - | - / - / - | 642' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 38 | - | - | 5 / 1 / 2 | 3.115' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 17 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.321' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 32 | - | - | 9 / 1 / - | 2.617' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 495' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 22 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 1.878' | |||
10/11 | Conference | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 300' | |||
09/10 | National League | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 1/23/10 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | H | (4.) | Altrincham (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/10 | A | (1.) | Kettering (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/10 | A | (1.) | Fleetwood (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/10 | H | (1.) | Newport County (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (2.) | Tamworth (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/10 | H | (4.) | Hayes & Yeading (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/10 | A | (6.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | H | (6.) | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/10 | H | (4.) | AFC Wimbledon (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/10 | A | (5.) | Darlington (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/10 | A | (7.) | Gateshead (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/10 | H | (6.) | Mansfield Town (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/2/10 | A | (4.) | Barrow (18.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/10 | H | (4.) | Crawley Town (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/10 | A | (3.) | Eastbourne (14.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/10 | H | (3.) | Forest Green (22.) | 6:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/10 | H | (3.) | Bath City (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/10 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/10 | A | (3.) | Altrincham (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/20/10 | H | (3.) | Histon FC (23.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/11 | H | (2.) | Rush. & Diamon. (13.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 1/4/11 | A | (2.) | Hayes & Yeading (23.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/8/11 | A | (2.) | Bath City (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/12/11 | A | (2.) | AFC Wimbledon (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 1/18/11 | H | (2.) | York City (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/22/11 | H | (2.) | Gateshead (13.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/25/11 | H | (2.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/1/11 | H | (2.) | Darlington (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/12/11 | H | (2.) | Fleetwood (8.) | 1:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/11 | A | (2.) | Newport County (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/11 | A | (2.) | Forest Green (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/5/11 | H | (2.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/8/11 | H | (2.) | Tamworth (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/15/11 | A | (3.) | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/11 | A | (2.) | Rush. & Diamon. (12.) | 0:1 | 77' | 14' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/26/11 | A | (3.) | Southport (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/29/11 | H | (2.) | Barrow (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/2/11 | A | (3.) | Kidderminster (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/5/11 | H | (2.) | Kettering (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/9/11 | H | (3.) | Southport (21.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/12/11 | A | (2.) | Crawley Town (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/16/11 | A | (3.) | Mansfield Town (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/19/11 | A | (2.) | York City (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/23/11 | H | (3.) | Eastbourne (23.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/25/11 | A | (3.) | Histon FC (24.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/11 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/11 | H | (3.) | Forest Green (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (1.) | Southport (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (4.) | Mansfield Town (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | A | (22.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/11 | H | (19.) | Barrow (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (15.) | Telford Utd (16.) | 3:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (12.) | Bath City (23.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (10.) | Forest Green (15.) | 2:3 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/11 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (2.) | 0:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (11.) | Braintree (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/11 | A | (11.) | Darlington (23.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/11 | H | (10.) | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/11 | A | (9.) | Newport County (22.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/11 | H | (11.) | York City (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | A | (8.) | Mansfield Town (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/11 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:3 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/11 | H | (8.) | Tamworth (7.) | 1:1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Kettering (18.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (3.) | Bath City (24.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/11 | A | (3.) | Stockport (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/29/11 | H | (3.) | Forest Green (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 12/3/11 | H | (3.) | Alfreton (23.) | 2:1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/6/11 | A | (4.) | Wrexham (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/11 | H | (3.) | Mansfield Town (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/11 | A | (4.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | H | (4.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 0:6 | 37' | 74' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/5/12 | A | (7.) | Cambridge Utd. (8.) | 3:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | H | (3.) | Newport County (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/10/12 | H | (5.) | Stockport (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | A | (3.) | Southport (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/25/12 | H | (3.) | Mansfield Town (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (3.) | Alfreton (22.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | H | (3.) | Tamworth (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/21/12 | A | (3.) | Barrow (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | H | (3.) | Bath City (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/7/12 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/13/12 | A | (3.) | Darlington (22.) | 1:1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/20/12 | A | (4.) | Forest Green (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | H | (3.) | Grimsby Town (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/12 | H | (4.) | York City (3.) | 1:2 | 63' | 85' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | A | (5.) | Braintree (12.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | H | (5.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | A | (6.) | Alfreton (15.) | 0:0 | 39' | 60' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/17/12 | H | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | H | (5.) | Kidderminster (6.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
39 | 4/24/12 | A | (3.) | Gateshead (7.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | A | (5.) | Fleetwood (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (19.) | Newport County (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | A | (23.) | Gateshead (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (16.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (12.) | Hyde FC (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | A | (16.) | Grimsby Town (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | H | (20.) | Telford Utd (6.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | H | (17.) | Gateshead (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (18.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (16.) | Newport County (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 53' | 73' | |||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | H | (15.) | Stockport (18.) | 1:1 | RM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | A | (18.) | Luton (4.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | H | (17.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 3:1 | RW | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | A | (18.) | Barrow (19.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | A | (15.) | Woking (13.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | H | (15.) | Hereford Utd. (14.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:4 | RW | 55' | 55' | |||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | A | (19.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | A | (20.) | Dartford (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/12 | A | (12.) | Stockport (19.) | 3:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | H | (15.) | Braintree (19.) | 0:2 | RW | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | H | (15.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/29/12 | H | (18.) | Hyde FC (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | A | (17.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | A | (15.) | Telford Utd (22.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/13 | H | (17.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 4:2 | AM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/19/13 | H | (14.) | Mansfield Town (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/29/13 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | A | (17.) | Hereford Utd. (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | A | (15.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 0:1 | AM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | H | (13.) | Barrow (21.) | 5:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/23/13 | H | (12.) | Woking (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | H | (12.) | Dartford (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/13 | H | (12.) | Cambridge Utd. (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | A | (13.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 1:0 | AM | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/12/13 | H | (12.) | Forest Green (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | A | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/13 | A | (17.) | Tamworth (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/23/13 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/26/13 | H | (16.) | Newport County (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (18.) | Alfreton (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/3/13 | A | (11.) | Braintree (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | A | (19.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | A | (17.) | Forest Green (8.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (20.) | Luton (7.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/4/14 | A | (3.) | Barnet (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 1/7/14 | A | (6.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/25/14 | A | (3.) | Welling Utd. (14.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/8/14 | A | (2.) | Salisbury (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/11/14 | A | (3.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | H | (3.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | A | (3.) | Luton (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | H | (3.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/11/14 | H | (2.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | A | (3.) | Chester (21.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/18/14 | H | (3.) | Tamworth (23.) | 4:2 | AM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/24/14 | A | (3.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | H | (3.) | Nuneaton (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | H | (5.) | Welling Utd. (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/8/14 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:4 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Woking (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/18/14 | H | (8.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 3:3 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | A | (8.) | Hereford Utd. (21.) | 3:2 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | H | (9.) | Macclesfield (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (9.) | Welling Utd. (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 43' | 45 + 4' | 45' | ||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (15.) | Macclesfield (5.) | 2:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (18.) | Aldershot (9.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (22.) | Bristol Rovers (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (20.) | Southport (15.) | 3:3 | DM | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (22.) | Dartford (17.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (22.) | Dover Athletic (16.) | 1:4 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (23.) | Gateshead (4.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (24.) | Barnet (1.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (24.) | Alfreton (22.) | 3:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (24.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (23.) | Torquay (3.) | 4:3 | AM | 54' | 69' | |||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (23.) | Chester (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (24.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | H | (24.) | Forest Green (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (24.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | A | (24.) | Woking (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | H | (24.) | Bristol Rovers (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/14 | H | (23.) | Altrincham (21.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | A | (23.) | Barnet (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (23.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:3 | AM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | H | (24.) | Grimsby Town (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/2/14 | A | (24.) | Chester (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 12/9/14 | H | (23.) | Welling Utd. (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | H | (24.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 3:4 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | A | (24.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | H | (24.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | A | (24.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:2 | AM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | A | (23.) | Wrexham (17.) | 0:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/27/15 | H | (23.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | A | (23.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 3:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | H | (24.) | Dartford (22.) | 2:3 | AM | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
36 | 2/21/15 | A | (24.) | Forest Green (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/24/15 | A | (23.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | H | (24.) | Alfreton (20.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | A | (24.) | Torquay (17.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/15 | A | (24.) | Macclesfield (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | H | (24.) | Woking (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/15 | H | (24.) | Gateshead (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/15 | A | (24.) | Braintree (13.) | 0:2 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (24.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | H | (24.) | Kidderminster (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (24.) | Southport (19.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (23.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (22.) | Altrincham (17.) | 1:2 | AM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (18.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (8.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | Altrincham (24.) | 2:0 | AM | 3' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (4.) | Torquay (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (2.) | Chester (11.) | 5:2 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 42' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (22.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (5.) | Guiseley (17.) | 4:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | H | (4.) | Forest Green (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | A | (6.) | Braintree (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/15 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (12.) | Southport (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | A | (12.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 0:3 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (14.) | Torquay (21.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | A | (16.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (12.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/2/16 | H | (11.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (11.) | 1:3 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (10.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 1/26/16 | A | (14.) | Altrincham (19.) | 3:1 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | H | (10.) | Barrow (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | H | (12.) | Guiseley (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | A | (12.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/23/16 | A | (12.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | H | (13.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/8/16 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 4:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/26/16 | H | (14.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 1:1 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (14.) | Welling Utd. (23.) | 2:1 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | A | (14.) | Southport (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | H | (15.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | A | (14.) | Forest Green (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/19/16 | H | (14.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 1:3 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | A | (14.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | H | (12.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (23.) | 0:2 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Harrogate Town (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | A | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 1:2 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (2.) | Fylde (11.) | 1:4 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (1.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 80' | 23' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (1.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | Barrow (21.) | 3:2 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (2.) | Torquay (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (1.) | Hartlepool (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 2:2 | CM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Chorley (22.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (3.) | Bromley (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (4.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Wrexham (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | A | (5.) | Yeovil Town (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (7.) | Barnet (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | H | (9.) | Notts County (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | A | (9.) | Stockport (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | H | (8.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 2:3 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (5.) | Bromley (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 23' | 89' | |||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (5.) | Hartlepool (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (8.) | Sutton Utd (15.) | 0:2 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (10.) | Torquay (16.) | 4:1 | AM | 45 + 1' | 53' | 53' | ||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (10.) | Sutton Utd (12.) | 6:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (10.) | Chorley (24.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (18.) | 3:0 | AM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | H | (9.) | Yeovil Town (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 1/28/20 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 2:1 | AM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | A | (11.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/15/20 | A | (13.) | Notts County (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | H | (13.) | Stockport (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | H | (12.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | A | (9.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/10/20 | H | (13.) | Barnet (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 210, Starting eleven: 133, Substituted in: 39, On the bench: 38, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0 |