Gandzasar Kapan II
Info
Game plan
Record Armenian First League 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.09 | 14:23 | 71 |
Away record | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.22 | 16:25 | 30 |
Overall balance | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1.15 | 30:48 | 53 |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 5, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mika Erewan II (6.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
2 | Mon Aug 11, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pyunik II (2.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tue Aug 19, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ulisses II (7.) | 4:0 | |||
4 | Mon Aug 25, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Alashkert II (1.) | 1:6 | |||
5 | Mon Sep 1, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shirak II (5.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 6, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Banants II (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
7 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ararat II (5.) | 1:3 | |||
8 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mika Erewan II (3.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Mon Oct 6, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pyunik II (3.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
10 | Tue Oct 21, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ulisses II (8.) | 2:5 | |||
11 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alashkert II (2.) | 3:1 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 15, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shirak II (7.) | 2:0 | |||
13 | Mon Nov 10, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Banants II (1.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
14 | Fri Nov 21, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ararat II (6.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Fri Nov 28, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mika Erewan II (5.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Mon Mar 30, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Pyunik II (3.) | 6:1 | |||
17 | Mon Mar 9, 2015 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Ulisses II (8.) | ? | 30 | 4:2 | |
18 | Mon Mar 16, 2015 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Alashkert II (1.) | 0:4 | |||
19 | Tue Mar 24, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Shirak II (7.) | ? | 70 | 6:0 | |
20 | Tue Apr 7, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Banants II (2.) | 4-5-1 | 200 | 0:4 | |
21 | Tue Apr 14, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ararat II (4.) | -:- | |||
22 | Mon Apr 20, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mika Erewan II (6.) | -:- | |||
23 | Mon Apr 27, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pyunik II (3.) | -:- | |||
24 | Mon May 4, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ulisses II (8.) | -:- | |||
25 | Wed May 13, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alashkert II (1.) | -:- | |||
26 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shirak II (7.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri May 22, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Banants II (2.) | -:- | |||
28 | Thu May 28, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ararat II (4.) | -:- |