Flota Swinoujscie
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR Wyspiarz 3.240 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | - | 10 | 0.86 | 17:30 | 176 |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 17:21 | 101 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 1.18 | 34:51 | 139 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Adamski | 630 | 0:3 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Stolem (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Adamski | 500 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Blekitni (10.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 0:3 | |||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Zawisza (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Adamski | 300 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | Vineta Wolin (1.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 640 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Polonia Sroda (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 250 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 1:3 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Gedania Gdansk (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 199 | 4:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | Noteć Czarnków (7.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 1:3 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 1:3 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Adamski | 580 | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Unia Solec (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 0:1 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Unia Swarzedz (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Marcin Adamski | 220 | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Cartusia Kartuzy (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 1:2 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Pogon II (10.) | 5-4-1 | Marcin Adamski | 400 | 1:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | KP Starogard (17.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 5-4-1 | Marcin Adamski | 50 | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Pogoń Nowe S. (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Adamski | 120 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 0:1 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Blekitni (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 3:1 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Zawisza (3.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 0:3 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Vineta Wolin (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | Marcin Adamski | 1:0 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | ? | Grzegorz Skwara | 3:0 | |||
24 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 4:30 PM | Swit Szczecin (1.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | Grzegorz Skwara | 4:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | ? | Grzegorz Skwara | 2:1 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | Grzegorz Skwara | 2:3 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | ? | Grzegorz Skwara | 1:4 | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Elana Torun (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | Grzegorz Skwara | 0:0 | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Unia Solec (16.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Unia Swarzedz (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (11.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | Pogon II (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | KP Starogard (18.) | -:- |