Record 2. CFL 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
1.75 |
22:22 |
69 |
Away record |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
1.63 |
16:16 |
94 |
Overall balance |
32 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
1.69 |
38:38 |
82 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Aug 17, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Zeta Golubovac (9.) |
3-1-4-2 |
250 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FK Podgorica (5.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kom Podgorica (1.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Otrant-Olympic (9.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FK Bokelj (5.) |
? |
150 |
0:3 |
6 |
Thu Sep 15, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Berane (7.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
OSK Igalo (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
100 |
0:0 |
8 |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
OFK Niksic (10.) |
? |
50 |
ppd. |
9 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
OFK Grbalj (6.) |
? |
120 |
2:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Zeta Golubovac (5.) |
|
|
0:2 |
11 |
Wed Oct 12, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FK Podgorica (3.) |
|
|
0:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Kom Podgorica (5.) |
|
|
3:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Otrant-Olympic (9.) |
3-5-2 |
50 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FK Bokelj (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
120 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Berane (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
300 |
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
OSK Igalo (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:3 |
17 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
OFK Niksic (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
60 |
ppd. |
18 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
OFK Grbalj (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
50 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Dec 3, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Zeta Golubovac (8.) |
|
|
0:4 |
20 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FK Podgorica (4.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kom Podgorica (3.) |
3-4-1-2 |
100 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Otrant-Olympic (9.) |
4-5-1 flat |
300 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FK Bokelj (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:0 |
24 |
Tue Mar 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Berane (1.) |
|
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
OSK Igalo (8.) |
|
|
0:0 |
27 |
Wed Apr 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
OFK Grbalj (6.) |
|
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Zeta Golubovac (7.) |
|
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Podgorica (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
30 |
Wed Apr 26, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Kom Podgorica (5.) |
|
|
2:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Otrant-Olympic (7.) |
|
|
1:0 |
32 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Bokelj (5.) |
? |
120 |
0:0 |
33 |
Wed May 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Berane (1.) |
|
|
0:1 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
OSK Igalo (6.) |
|
|
2:1 |
36 |
Wed May 24, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
OFK Grbalj (8.) |
|
|
2:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 7, 2022 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Jedinstvo |
? |
|
3:1 |